Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de l'Allier - Partie 3

8. TNAISTUrejouer REJOUER

Top: SUINTAT, 10B, 87 - Score = 87

Détail des négatifs du coup 8 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
12RUCKEBUSCH René-872BZéro
50WAMBERGUE Grégoire-875BZéro
103TARD Raymonde-874AZéro
105FORRER Marc-874BZéro
116MAITRE Odile-874AZéro
129LEVACHER Michel-874BZéro
148PERRADIN Régis-874AZéro
158MICHAUD Rolande-874CZéro
144NICOT Martine-704A 
32BOURLON Anne-Chantal-692BAvertissement
81FORRER Anne-Marie-694A 
142PETUAUD-LETANG Jacqueline-664C 
160FERRERES Maryse-664C 
9FAUCHER Stéphane-631B 
36VETTIER Annick-634AAvertissement
38GUIGNARD Claudine-634A 
42HAIE Yannick-634A 
46LEDOUX Maryse-635C 
51MALGAT Denis-634A 
52TREHOUT Solange-634A 
53LE ROUGE Christian-633B 
57ADRIANSENS Colette-634D 
60MAZELIN Suzanne-634A 
71JEANDEL Christiane-633BAvertissement
72LEFEVRE Francis-632B 
73DEPASSE Jean-Claude-632BAvertissement
80TRINQUIER Martine-634A 
82BRIETZKE Francine-634A 
85VINCENT Yvette-635C 
86FAVALESSA Henriette-634A 
87BESOHE René-634A 
94GAUVIN Josiane-634B 
99DEFONTAINE Marie-Colette-633BAvertissement
100ROUX Martine-636C 
104GOSSARD Maryannick-634A 
107BIANCHI Anne-Marie-632A 
109GRUYELLE Monique-633A 
111VIGNERON Annette-634AAvertissement
112KIENE Eliane-634CAvertissement
118LE MARESQUIER Françoise-634B 
123BERTHAUD Raymonde-634A 
124BOULAY Françoise-634B 
128CASSART Michelle-634AAvertissement
130LUROIS Jean-Louis-634C 
131MARCILLY Ginette-634A 
134EYRAUD Maryse-634B 
136ROUSSEL Marilou-634B 
139GAUBERT Michelle-634A 
140DUFOUR Christian-634A 
141MAURIN Anne-634B 
145CHAPELET Christine-635B 
153DELPHIN Monique-634A 
155LECOEUVRE Marguerite-634B 
156DUBUISSON Aline-634B 
161MEURDRA Christelle-634A 
54CONTROU Joan-611A 
69ATALLAH Nagib-613B 
91PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-614A 
127BERTRAND Maguy-614AAvertissement
5EXPOSITO Emmanuel-593A 
15HANOTEAU Nicole-594D 
28MAILLARD Josiane-594AAvertissement
30BOUZINAC Rozenn-593B 
41LE GUEDART Mireille-593A 
114BUREAU Zou Françoise-593B 
137LAMBERT Patricia-593BAvertissement
154COMTE Françoise-594A 
4MAURIN Luc-271A 
7CARO Bernard-271A 
8REYNAUD Jérôme-272B 
10LUCE Rosita-273B 
11GOUELIBO Jean-272A 
13GAYOT Anne-Marie-273AAvertissement
14NOGUERA Jacquie-273APénalité
16BIBLOCQUE Jean-271B 
18JEFFREDO Claudie-271B 
19GRELLET Bernard-271B 
20ARNAUD Solange-273A 
21DELOL Franck-271B 
22PAILLET Clotilde-272A 
23BONIN Philippe-273AAvertissement
24PARPILLON Jacki-271B 
25PAYAN Gérard-272B 
26BAUDRY Monique-272B 
27LASSALLE Gilberte-273B 
29FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-273B 
31JEDOR Michel-273A 
33GUINDANI Simone-274AAvertissement
34BARBET Eliane-274A 
35JOLIVET Bernadette-274B 
37REHSPRINGER Martine-273B 
39LELONG Danièle-273B 
40LE COURTOIS Jacqueline-273A 
43CHAUVREAU Claude-274A 
44RODRIGUEZ Salvador-272A 
45COURTAUX Françoise-274A 
47TEILLET Brigitte-274A 
48AMANT Marie-Claude-275D 
49VOISIN Patricia-272A 
55MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude-272B 
56BLANCHETON Gilberte-274B 
58FAYE Abdou-272A 
59RAMEL Josiane-274A 
61POINSTEAU Maurice-275B 
63GOBARD Joëlle-271BAvertissement
64FOURMOND Michel-272A 
65GEHIN Christian-272B 
66BARTIER Frédéric-271B 
68BEUZELIN Béatrice-273A 
70DOPPIA Daniel-277 
74COLLEU Françoise-274A 
75FAURE-BRAC Sylvie-274B 
76DIENG Samba-Laobe-272B 
77DARCIAL Tonia-273A 
78MOURIER Josiane-273B 
79MANIERE Patrick-274A 
83BESNARD Jean-Yves-273AAvertissement
84ALBERT Martine-274A 
88COSTERG Marie-Madeleine-274A 
89DELUGIAN Gérard-274A 
90MARTENS Michèle-272A 
92GEFFRAY Maryvonne-274AAvertissement
93DAUSSEUR Alain-274A 
95CONI Annie-274D 
96LE DIZES Philippe-272A 
97CHABAUD Michel-273A 
98GODIN Marie-Françoise-273B 
101WEICK Patrick-274A 
102DUFOUR Cécile-274A 
106DUMOULIN Joseph-274B 
108QUENNESSON Jean-Luc-273AAvertissement
110LEVY Suzanne-273BAvertissement
113BRUN Françoise-275D 
115GACHOT Bernadette-274A 
117BUREAU Christèle-274A 
119BETSCHER Marlène-274B 
120BABONNEAU Maryse-274C 
121GEREAU Jean-Pierre-272B 
122BENOIT Arlette-273B 
125BOR Simone-274C 
126PACALET Chantal-274C 
132MORAGLIA Christian-274A 
133RAULIN Francine-274B 
135MANQUANT Geneviève-274B 
138SLABODSKY Gérard-273B 
143REUS Monique-273B 
146LAURENT Bernard-275C 
147HAMEL Janick-272B 
149FRITTE Gilberte-274B 
151BUSSY Bernard-272B 
152MASSARD Eliane-274A 
157LASSEAU Catherine-274B 
159MARIOTTE Sylvain-274C 
162OLIVIER Françoise-274BAvertissement
163BULET Jeanine-274B 
164LEITE FREITAS Marie-275B 
165VILAIN Isabelle-272B 
166PAUCHARD Laure-273A 
167DULONDEL Monique-273A 
168NOEL Jean-Pierre-273A 
1TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
2JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
3MARCKERT JacquesTop2A 
6ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
17ASTRESSES PascalTop1BAvertissement
62SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
67COSTA Jean-YvesTop1A 
150GUNTHER MoniqueTop4B