Festival de Vichy 2019 - Coupe de l'Allier - Partie 3

9. FTUHIPGrejouer REJOUER

Top: PEUH, 15L, 36 - Score = 36

Détail des négatifs du coup 9 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
2JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
3MARCKERT JacquesTop2A 
4MAURIN LucTop1A 
5EXPOSITO EmmanuelTop3A 
6ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
7CARO BernardTop1A 
8REYNAUD JérômeTop2B 
9FAUCHER StéphaneTop1B 
10LUCE RositaTop3B 
11GOUELIBO JeanTop2A 
12RUCKEBUSCH RenéTop2B 
13GAYOT Anne-MarieTop3A 
14NOGUERA JacquieTop3A 
15HANOTEAU NicoleTop4D 
16BIBLOCQUE JeanTop1B 
17ASTRESSES PascalTop1B 
18JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
19GRELLET BernardTop1B 
20ARNAUD Solange-33A 
21DELOL FranckTop1B 
22PAILLET ClotildeTop2A 
23BONIN PhilippeTop3A 
24PARPILLON JackiTop1B 
25PAYAN GérardTop2B 
26BAUDRY Monique-32B 
27LASSALLE GilberteTop3B 
28MAILLARD Josiane-34A 
29FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
30BOUZINAC RozennTop3B 
31JEDOR MichelTop3A 
32BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
33GUINDANI SimoneTop4A 
34BARBET ElianeTop4A 
35JOLIVET BernadetteTop4B 
36VETTIER AnnickTop4A 
37REHSPRINGER Martine-33B 
38GUIGNARD Claudine-34A 
39LELONG DanièleTop3B 
40LE COURTOIS JacquelineTop3A 
41LE GUEDART Mireille-33A 
42HAIE Yannick-34A 
43CHAUVREAU Claude-34A 
44RODRIGUEZ SalvadorTop2A 
45COURTAUX FrançoiseTop4A 
46LEDOUX Maryse-35C 
47TEILLET Brigitte-34A 
48AMANT Marie-Claude-35D 
49VOISIN PatriciaTop2A 
50WAMBERGUE Grégoire-35B 
51MALGAT DenisTop4A 
52TREHOUT SolangeTop4A 
53LE ROUGE Christian-83B 
54CONTROU JoanTop1A 
55MAILLAVIN Jean-ClaudeTop2B 
56BLANCHETON GilberteTop4B 
57ADRIANSENS Colette-34D 
58FAYE AbdouTop2A 
59RAMEL JosianeTop4A 
60MAZELIN SuzanneTop4A 
61POINSTEAU Maurice-35B 
62SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
63GOBARD JoëlleTop1B 
64FOURMOND MichelTop2A 
65GEHIN ChristianTop2B 
66BARTIER FrédéricTop1B 
67COSTA Jean-YvesTop1A 
68BEUZELIN BéatriceTop3A 
69ATALLAH NagibTop3B 
70DOPPIA DanielTop7 
71JEANDEL ChristianeTop3B 
72LEFEVRE FrancisTop2B 
73DEPASSE Jean-ClaudeTop2B 
74COLLEU Françoise-34A 
75FAURE-BRAC SylvieTop4B 
76DIENG Samba-LaobeTop2B 
77DARCIAL ToniaTop3A 
78MOURIER Josiane-33B 
79MANIERE Patrick-94A 
80TRINQUIER Martine-34A 
81FORRER Anne-MarieTop4A 
82BRIETZKE FrancineTop4A 
83BESNARD Jean-Yves-33A 
84ALBERT MartineTop4A 
85VINCENT YvetteTop5C 
86FAVALESSA HenrietteTop4A 
87BESOHE RenéTop4A 
88COSTERG Marie-Madeleine-34A 
89DELUGIAN GérardTop4A 
90MARTENS MichèleTop2A 
91PALLUY-PLANTIER JacquelineTop4A 
92GEFFRAY MaryvonneTop4A 
93DAUSSEUR AlainTop4A 
94GAUVIN Josiane-34B 
95CONI AnnieTop4D 
96LE DIZES Philippe-32A 
97CHABAUD MichelTop3A 
98GODIN Marie-Françoise-33B 
99DEFONTAINE Marie-Colette-33B 
100ROUX Martine-86C 
101WEICK Patrick-34A 
102DUFOUR CécileTop4A 
103TARD RaymondeTop4A 
104GOSSARD MaryannickTop4A 
105FORRER MarcTop4B 
106DUMOULIN JosephTop4B 
107BIANCHI Anne-MarieTop2A 
108QUENNESSON Jean-Luc-33A 
109GRUYELLE MoniqueTop3A 
110LEVY SuzanneTop3B 
111VIGNERON AnnetteTop4A 
112KIENE Eliane-34C 
113BRUN FrançoiseTop5D 
114BUREAU Zou Françoise-83B 
115GACHOT BernadetteTop4A 
116MAITRE OdileTop4A 
117BUREAU ChristèleTop4A 
118LE MARESQUIER FrançoiseTop4B 
119BETSCHER Marlène-34B 
120BABONNEAU MaryseTop4C 
121GEREAU Jean-PierreTop2B 
122BENOIT ArletteTop3B 
123BERTHAUD Raymonde-34A 
124BOULAY FrançoiseTop4B 
125BOR SimoneTop4C 
126PACALET ChantalTop4C 
127BERTRAND MaguyTop4A 
128CASSART MichelleTop4A 
129LEVACHER MichelTop4B 
130LUROIS Jean-LouisTop4C 
131MARCILLY GinetteTop4A 
132MORAGLIA ChristianTop4A 
133RAULIN FrancineTop4B 
134EYRAUD MaryseTop4B 
135MANQUANT Geneviève-34B 
136ROUSSEL MarilouTop4B 
137LAMBERT PatriciaTop3B 
138SLABODSKY GérardTop3B 
139GAUBERT Michelle-34A 
140DUFOUR ChristianTop4A 
141MAURIN AnneTop4B 
142PETUAUD-LETANG Jacqueline-34C 
143REUS MoniqueTop3B 
144NICOT Martine-34A 
145CHAPELET ChristineTop5BAvertissement
146LAURENT Bernard-35C 
147HAMEL JanickTop2B 
148PERRADIN Régis-364AZéro
149FRITTE Gilberte-34B 
150GUNTHER MoniqueTop4B 
151BUSSY BernardTop2B 
152MASSARD ElianeTop4A 
153DELPHIN MoniqueTop4A 
154COMTE Françoise-34A 
155LECOEUVRE Marguerite-34B 
156DUBUISSON AlineTop4B 
157LASSEAU CatherineTop4B 
158MICHAUD Rolande-34C 
159MARIOTTE SylvainTop4C 
160FERRERES Maryse-34C 
161MEURDRA ChristelleTop4A 
162OLIVIER FrançoiseTop4B 
163BULET Jeanine-34B 
164LEITE FREITAS Marie-85B 
165VILAIN IsabelleTop2B 
166PAUCHARD LaureTop3A 
167DULONDEL MoniqueTop3A 
168NOEL Jean-Pierre-33A