Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
1 | FONTAS Fabien - MANIQUANT Franck | Top | 1A | |
2 | MAURIN Luc - TESSIER Samson | Top | 1A | |
3 | LEROY Fabien - LEROY Francis | Top | 1A | |
4 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas - SANTI Romain | Top | 1A | |
5 | PASCAL Jérôme - VIGROUX Patrick | Top | 1B | |
6 | BOVET David - SYLLA N'Dongo Samba | Top | 1A | |
7 | GAYE Arona - SYLLA Mactar | Top | 1A | |
8 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston - LECUT Guillaume | Top | 1A | |
9 | LE FUR Dominique - ROQUES Didier | Top | 1A | |
10 | BRUYERE Marc - PINTIAUX Jean-Yves | Top | 1A | |
11 | IMBERT Eric - LORENZO Philippe | Top | 1A | |
12 | DELORE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle | Top | 1A | |
13 | COSTE Denis - DOUTE Fabien | Top | 1A | |
14 | CONTROU Joan - PARPAL Eric | Top | 1A | |
15 | MACQUET Patrice - MANGENOT Fabien | Top | 1A | |
16 | CHANSON Nicolas - DELANOE Sullivan | Top | 1A | |
17 | JAZÉ Christophe - POULAT Rémy | Top | 1A | |
18 | ONILLON Michel - SPRINGER Robert | Top | 1B | |
19 | GAUCHARD Mickaël - GAUCHARD Stéphane | Top | 1A | |
20 | ARNOLLET Joël - CARREZ Elisabeth | Top | 1A | |
21 | MAZOYER Eric - RAVOT Sylvain | Top | 1B | |
22 | TESSIER Claude - TESSIER Jean | Top | 3B | |
23 | DEHAEMERS Marianne - DOUILLET Eric | Top | 4C | |
24 | JEFFREDO Claudie - LACHKAR Jacques | Top | 1B | |
25 | BOIRON Gilles - JEANNERET Patrice | Top | 1B | |
26 | BERNARD Erwan - MARCKERT Jacques | Top | 1B | |
27 | BOUSSAERT Thierry - KASPER Josiane | -6 | 1B | Avertissement |
28 | GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain | Top | 1B | |
29 | COHARD Michelle - FOUGERE Jean-Claude | Top | 1B | |
30 | GRELLET Bernard - GRELLET Josiane | Top | 1B | |
31 | BLISSON Yves - HELDEWERDT Danièle | Top | 1B | |
32 | BARTIER Frédéric - BUDA Brigitte | Top | 1B | |
33 | GEHIN Christian - THIRION Daniel | Top | 2B | |
34 | GELINEAU Jean - GELINEAU Sylvie | Top | 2A | |
35 | FARHI Emmanuel - FRANCOIS Frédéric | Top | 2A | |
36 | DIENG Samba-Laobe - FAYE Abdou | Top | 2B | |
37 | GUILLET Blandine - STAINER Michel | Top | 2B | |
38 | BAILLY Gérard - DESPRETZ Laurent | Top | 2A | |
39 | CERF Gilbert - CERF Sophie | Top | 2A | |
40 | BAUMANN Alain - BAUMANN Christiane | Top | 2A | |
41 | RONDOT Gisèle - VIETTE Patricia | Top | 2A | |
42 | BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR Christian | Top | 2A | |
43 | BIANCHI Anne-Marie - COURDIOUX Emmanuel | Top | 2A | |
44 | DESPONT Laurent - MULLER Ketty | Top | 2A | |
45 | DEMOURES Marc - JULLIOT Marie-Dominique | -4 | 3B | |
46 | BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia | Top | 2A | |
47 | ALLAGNAT Lionel - ALLAGNAT Raphaël | Top | 2A | |
48 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude - GUIGNARD Christophe | Top | 2A | |
49 | VARLOT Gisèle - VARLOT Gérard | Top | 2B | |
50 | MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques | Top | 2A | |
51 | LOSAPIO Dominique - VERDAN Didier | Top | 4D | |
52 | GUESDON Laurent - GUIDARD Laurent | Top | 2B | |
53 | GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET Thomas | Top | 4B | |
54 | DUTREUIL Denis - REMANDET Jean-Charles | -5 | 2B | |
55 | GONIN Clara - LEVAVASSEUR Léna | Top | 2A | |
56 | LARMINIER Laurent - VAN VYVE Benoît | Top | 2A | |
57 | ROELS Jean-Christophe - SPANG Cédric | Top | 3A | |
58 | JALBERT David - POULAIN Stéphane | Top | 2B | |
59 | AUBRY Antonin - BLONDEL Antoine | Top | 2B | |
60 | FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU Eliane | Top | 2A | |
61 | DELAVELLE Chantal - DELAVELLE Didier | Top | 3A | |
62 | BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise - REYNAUD Jérôme | Top | 3B | |
63 | DLIM Nicolas - GEVAERT Steeve | Top | 3A | |
64 | ANDRIEU Hugo - BAUDRY Monique | Top | 3A | |
65 | MATHIOTTE Dominique - SALENGROIS Marie | Top | 2B | |
66 | ARNAUD Solange - PERROT Lucien | Top | 3A | |
67 | BESNARD Jean-Yves - CIROT Pierre | Top | 3A | |
68 | CASTANIER Jean-François - DOUCET Martine | Top | 2B | |
69 | DEPASSE Jean-Claude - DUTERQUE Sabine | Top | 2B | |
70 | MARTZ Alain - RANDI Alain | Top | 2B | |
71 | CHESNAIS Marie-Christine - CLEUZIOU Olivier | Top | 2B | |
72 | BERAHA Nadine - LEFORT Christiane | Top | 2B | |
73 | HAMEL Janick - ROUX Sandra | Top | 2B | |
74 | BRES Jacky - TRUCHOT Martine | -4 | 2B | |
75 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal - MAES Eric | Top | 2B | |
76 | BRAUNSHAUSEN Béatrice - LAUBRETON Francine | -4 | 4D | |
77 | ALBINI Anne - ALBINI Nicolas | Top | 2B | |
78 | ALLAGNAT Alexis - CLIGNY Antoine | Top | 3A | |
79 | AUBRY Eliette - RICARD Yoann | Top | 3A | |
80 | EXPOSITO Emmanuel - MATHIEU Nadine | Top | 3A | |
81 | LACRAMPE Sylvie - OUAZAN Manuel | -4 | 3B | Avertissement |
82 | FEVRE Patrick - RAY Christiane | -5 | 3A | |
83 | CEPITELLI Anne - CEPITELLI Philippe | Top | 4A | |
84 | BASUIAU Jacques - BASUIAU Nadine | Top | 3A | |