Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
23 | CERF Gilbert - CERF Sophie | -20 | 2A | |
24 | DOL Jean - EICHEN Gérard | -20 | 2A | |
28 | DESPONT Laurent - MULLER Ketty | -20 | 2A | |
30 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude - GUIGNARD Christophe | -20 | 2A | |
39 | EXPOSITO Emmanuel - MATHIEU Nadine | -20 | 3A | Avertissement |
57 | BERAHA Nadine - LEFORT Christiane | -20 | 2B | |
61 | DELFOUR Thibault - SART Rémy | -20 | 4A | |
62 | FREOUR Marie-Agnès - ROQUES Bernard | -20 | 4A | |
64 | MOOSER Michel - PAGE Fabienne | -20 | 3B | |
67 | DEMOURES Marc - JULLIOT Marie-Dominique | -20 | 3B | |
71 | GARCIA Jean-Paul - GARCIA Noa | -20 | 4A | |
72 | GRIMAL Manuella - NOGIER Michèle | -20 | 3A | |
73 | MERCHIERS Yannick - ORSAZ Gisèle | -20 | 3B | |
77 | COSTERG Marie-Madeleine - PENARD Armelle | -20 | 4A | Avertissement |
78 | BRES Jacky - TRUCHOT Martine | -20 | 2B | |
79 | CHARLET Marie-Cécile - FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise | -20 | 4A | |
81 | ARNAUD Solange - PERROT Lucien | -20 | 3A | |
84 | GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - NIQUILLE Francis Antoine | -20 | 4B | |
12 | ARNOLLET Joël - CARREZ Elisabeth | -18 | 1A | |
13 | TESSIER Claude - TESSIER Jean | -18 | 3B | |
17 | GELINEAU Jean - GELINEAU Sylvie | -18 | 2A | |
20 | VARLOT Gisèle - VARLOT Gérard | -18 | 2B | |
21 | GONIN Clara - LEVAVASSEUR Léna | -18 | 2A | |
25 | COSTE Denis - DOUTE Fabien | -18 | 1A | |
26 | ROELS Jean-Christophe - SPANG Cédric | -18 | 3A | |
27 | FARHI Emmanuel - FRANCOIS Frédéric | -18 | 2A | |
29 | BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia | -18 | 2A | |
31 | JALBERT David - POULAIN Stéphane | -18 | 2B | |
36 | CASTANIER Jean-François - DOUCET Martine | -18 | 2B | |
37 | GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain | -18 | 1B | |
38 | MACQUET Patrice - MANGENOT Fabien | -18 | 1A | |
40 | DEHAEMERS Marianne - DOUILLET Eric | -18 | 4C | |
42 | ANDRIEU Hugo - BAUDRY Monique | -18 | 3A | |
43 | LEFEVRE Maryse - NOIR Pascal | -18 | 3B | |
44 | GEHIN Christian - THIRION Daniel | -18 | 2B | |
46 | BLISSON Yves - HELDEWERDT Danièle | -18 | 1B | |
48 | BESNARD Jean-Yves - CIROT Pierre | -18 | 3A | |
50 | LOSAPIO Dominique - VERDAN Didier | -18 | 4D | |
52 | COHARD Michelle - FOUGERE Jean-Claude | -18 | 1B | |
53 | DLIM Nicolas - GEVAERT Steeve | -18 | 3A | |
54 | HAMEL Janick - ROUX Sandra | -18 | 2B | |
55 | D'HONT Gérard - PICHERE Dominique | -18 | 3A | |
56 | GUILLET Blandine - STAINER Michel | -18 | 2B | |
65 | LARMINIER Laurent - VAN VYVE Benoît | -18 | 2A | |
66 | BAUMANN Alain - BAUMANN Christiane | -18 | 2A | |
68 | LACRAMPE Sylvie - OUAZAN Manuel | -18 | 3B | |
69 | AUBRY Antonin - BLONDEL Antoine | -18 | 2B | |
75 | LETENEUR Liliane - VALLIET Pascal | -18 | 3B | |
76 | BONILLI Bénédicte - HAQUIN Irène | -18 | 3A | Avertissement |
80 | EL BERMILE Isabelle - EL BERMILE Myriam | -18 | 4C | |
82 | BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR Christian | -18 | 2A | |
83 | BASUIAU Jacques - BASUIAU Nadine | -18 | 3A | |
1 | LEROY Fabien - LEROY Francis | Top | 1A | |
2 | FONTAS Fabien - MANIQUANT Franck | Top | 1A | |
3 | BOVET David - SYLLA N'Dongo Samba | Top | 1A | |
4 | MAURIN Luc - TESSIER Samson | Top | 1A | |
5 | GAYE Arona - SYLLA Mactar | Top | 1A | |
6 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston - LECUT Guillaume | Top | 1A | |
7 | LE FUR Dominique - ROQUES Didier | Top | 1A | |
8 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas - SANTI Romain | Top | 1A | |
9 | PASCAL Jérôme - VIGROUX Patrick | Top | 1B | |
10 | BRUYERE Marc - PINTIAUX Jean-Yves | Top | 1A | |
11 | JAZÉ Christophe - POULAT Rémy | Top | 1A | |
14 | ALLAGNAT Lionel - ALLAGNAT Raphaël | Top | 2A | |
15 | CHANSON Nicolas - DELANOE Sullivan | Top | 1A | |
16 | JEFFREDO Claudie - LACHKAR Jacques | Top | 1B | |
18 | DELORE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle | Top | 1A | |
19 | BAILLY Gérard - DESPRETZ Laurent | Top | 2A | |
22 | IMBERT Eric - LORENZO Philippe | Top | 1A | |
32 | ONILLON Michel - SPRINGER Robert | Top | 1B | Avertissement |
33 | RONDOT Gisèle - VIETTE Patricia | Top | 2A | |
34 | MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques | Top | 2A | |
35 | MAZOYER Eric - RAVOT Sylvain | Top | 1B | |
41 | GRELLET Bernard - GRELLET Josiane | Top | 1B | |
45 | BOUSSAERT Thierry - KASPER Josiane | Top | 1B | |
47 | BIANCHI Anne-Marie - COURDIOUX Emmanuel | Top | 2A | |
49 | BOIRON Gilles - JEANNERET Patrice | Top | 1B | |
51 | ALLAGNAT Alexis - CLIGNY Antoine | Top | 3A | |
58 | BARTIER Frédéric - BUDA Brigitte | Top | 1B | |
59 | DUTREUIL Denis - REMANDET Jean-Charles | Top | 2B | |
60 | BERNARD Erwan - MARCKERT Jacques | Top | 1B | |
63 | GRENET Monique - MARTIN Josette Edmonde | Top | 4A | Avertissement |
70 | GAUCHARD Mickaël - GAUCHARD Stéphane | Top | 1A | |
74 | CONTROU Joan - PARPAL Eric | Top | 1A | |