Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry - MICHEL Antonin | Top | 1A | |
2 | SANTI Romain - TESSIER Samson | Top | 1A | |
3 | FONTAS Fabien - MANIQUANT Franck | Top | 1A | |
4 | EGGERMONT Louis - RUCHE Philippe | Top | 1A | |
5 | DUPUY Pascal - LE FUR Dominique | Top | 1B | |
6 | BOIRON Tiphaine - VALENTIN Simon | Top | 1B | |
7 | GAUCHARD Mickaël - MAURIN Luc | Top | 1A | |
8 | LEROY Fabien - LEROY Francis | Top | 1A | |
9 | DELORE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle | Top | 1A | |
10 | CASTALAN Thierry - DOUTE Fabien | Top | 1A | |
11 | HOUDART Jean-Michel - SANTI HOUDART Sabine | Top | 1A | |
12 | CARO Bernard - PUCHEAULT Michel | Top | 1A | |
13 | BARTIER Frédéric - BERNIER Pascal | Top | 1B | |
14 | JEMPF Luc - RAVOT Sylvain | Top | 1A | |
15 | FAUCHER Stéphane - POULAT Rémy | Top | 1B | |
16 | CERF Sophie - GUIZARD Jean-Michel | Top | 2A | |
17 | ONILLON Michel - SPRINGER Robert | Top | 1B | Avertissement |
18 | MANGENOT Fabien - MAZOYER Eric | Top | 1B | |
19 | COSTA Jean-Yves - COSTE Denis | Top | 1B | |
20 | GUIDARD Laurent - LAUBRETON Francine | Top | 1B | |
22 | CLAVIER Bernard - DE BRUYNE Guy | Top | 1B | |
23 | BONNET Anaël - DLIM Nicolas | Top | 1B | |
24 | BOIRON Gilles - JEANNERET Patrice | Top | 1B | |
25 | GOIZET Annette - GRELLET Bernard | Top | 3A | |
26 | GUILLET Blandine - STAINER Michel | Top | 3A | |
27 | BOUSSAERT Thierry - KASPER Josiane | Top | 1B | |
29 | GEVAERT Steeve - SAUZE Gilles | Top | 2B | |
30 | HATEAU Daniel - ROYER Luce | Top | 2B | |
31 | CARREZ Elisabeth - CAVY Cyril | Top | 1B | |
32 | DUBREUIL Eric - DUBREUIL Julien | Top | 3B | |
33 | DOUTE Nicolas - SPANG Cédric | Top | 2A | |
34 | GONIN Clara - LARMINIER Laurent | Top | 2A | |
35 | COURDIOUX Emmanuel - DOUILLET Eric | Top | 2B | |
36 | JEFFREDO Claudie - LACHKAR Jacques | Top | 2A | |
37 | FARHI Emmanuel - FRANCOIS Frédéric | Top | 2A | |
38 | GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain | Top | 2A | |
39 | GELINEAU Jean - GELINEAU Sylvie | Top | 2A | |
40 | BAILLY Gérard - DESPRETZ Laurent | Top | 2A | |
41 | DUMET Gérard - LAURENT Monique | Top | 3B | |
42 | CLIGNY Antoine - MOUILLON Baptiste | Top | 2A | |
43 | VARLOT Gisèle - VARLOT Gérard | Top | 3A | |
44 | BAUMANN Alain - BAUMANN Christiane | Top | 2A | |
45 | LAFONTAINE Franck - REYNAUD Jérôme | Top | 2A | |
46 | BAQUER Eve - OLLIVIER Bernadette | Top | 2A | |
47 | DEMOURES Marc - JULLIOT Marie-Dominique | -8 | 3A | |
48 | BENARD Nicolas - SAUVAGET Thomas | Top | 2B | |
49 | FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU Eliane | Top | 2A | |
50 | ALDEGON Myriam - CLAIRON Isabelle | Top | 2B | |
51 | OUAZAN Manuel - TARRIN Dominique | Top | 3A | |
52 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude - PREVOT Laurent | Top | 2A | |
53 | COMMIOT Claire - GUESDON Laurent | Top | 2A | |
54 | DUTREUIL Denis - REMANDET Jean-Charles | Top | 2A | |
55 | BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR Christian | Top | 2A | |
56 | DESPONT Laurent - MULLER Ketty | -6 | 2A | |
57 | BASTIANI Evelyne - TROYARD Yves | Top | 4A | |
58 | DELAVELLE Chantal - DELAVELLE Didier | Top | 2B | |
59 | CHAMPENOIS Ishbel - CHAMPENOIS Jean-Luc | Top | 4B | |
60 | HAMEL Janick - ROUX Sandra | Top | 2B | |
61 | RENARD Sylvain - ZABIOLLE Claudine | Top | 2B | |
62 | FERRARI Patrick - MORET-DAVOINE Jérôme | Top | 2B | |
63 | DUBUS Pierrick - MARCKERT Jacques | Top | 2B | |
64 | CLEMOT Nathalie - VIVION Jacques | Top | 4B | |
65 | ALLAGNAT Alexis - ALLAGNAT Lionel | Top | 2A | |
66 | CHANSON Emilie | Top | 7 | |
67 | BACOT Pierrette - CAPOCHICHI Thomas | -6 | 4B | |
68 | LOSAPIO Dominique - VERDAN Didier | Top | 4C | |
69 | CHABERT Gérard - PRUVOT Patricia | Top | 3A | |
70 | NOEL Guy - QUENNESSON Jean-Luc | Top | 2B | |
71 | CEPITELLI Anne - CEPITELLI Philippe | Top | 3A | |
72 | DOUCET Martine - DUCLOY Guy | Top | 2B | |
73 | HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain | Top | 3A | |
74 | DEPASSE Jean-Claude - DUTERQUE Sabine | -5 | 2B | |
75 | FEVRE Jean-Louis - TRUCHOT Martine | Top | 2B | |
76 | BAUDRY Monique - LE GORGEU Michel | Top | 2B | |
77 | BOEYAERT Karine - BRES Jacky | Top | 4B | |
78 | GEHIN Christian - PETIT Fabrice | Top | 2B | |
80 | AGUSTIN Denis - ROBERT Yves | Top | 2B | |
81 | PERROT Lucien - VILLEMINOT Florence | Top | 2B | |
82 | CHESNAIS Marie-Christine - CLEUZIOU Olivier | Top | 2B | |
83 | BOURGALET Davy - BOURGALET Kevin | Top | 2B | |
84 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal - MAES Eric | Top | 3A | |
85 | COUSIN-BOURGAIN Jeanne-Marie - DARRAS Sylvaine | Top | 3A | |
86 | PERON Patrick - VOISIN Patricia | Top | 2B | |
87 | BRISSOT Marie-Claude - VIGNERON Annette | Top | 4A | |
89 | LEVAVASSEUR Laurence - LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane | -6 | 3A | |
90 | EXPOSITO Emmanuel - MATHIEU Nadine | Top | 3A | |
91 | DEMEY Guy - SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | Top | 4B | |
92 | ALBINI Anne - BOUCARD Claude | Top | 3A | |
93 | BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique - HOURS Denise | Top | 3A | |
94 | LETENEUR Liliane - VALLIET Pascal | Top | 3A | |
95 | JALBERT David - SOULIER Philippe | Top | 3A | |
96 | BONANSEA Maryse - LEFORT Christiane | Top | 4A | |
97 | JOURDAIN Florian - ROLAND Philippe | Top | 3A | |
98 | BRUN Françoise | Top | 6D | |
99 | JOFFRE Cécile - LEBLANC Stéphane | Top | 3A | |
100 | GUILCHER Cathy - NOEL Jean-Pierre | Top | 4A | |
101 | LE PAIGE Monique - PAUCHARD Laure | Top | 3A | |
102 | BASUIAU Jacques - BASUIAU Nadine | Top | 3A | |
103 | BAGUET Viviane - BESNARD Jean-Yves | -6 | 5A | |
104 | SCHAFFTER Barbara - TERCIER Grégoire | Top | 3A | |
105 | GOUREAU Hervé - NEOCLES France-Line | -8 | 2B | |
106 | KULIK Gérard - RANDI Alain | Top | 2A | |
107 | CALVO Myriam - LACRAMPE Sylvie | Top | 4A | |
108 | FEVRE Patrick - RAY Christiane | Top | 3A | |
109 | PECH Gilles - PECH Joëlle | Top | 3A | |
110 | BALLANGER Arlette - MARCHAND Claude-Annie | Top | 3A | |
111 | BONILLI Bénédicte - HAQUIN Irène | Top | 3A | |
112 | D'HONT Gérard - PICHERE Dominique | Top | 3A | |
113 | DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI Christine | Top | 4A | |
114 | CHARLET Marie-Cécile - FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise | Top | 4A | |
115 | SPLINGARD Christine - VANHESE Chantal | Top | 3A | |
116 | DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc - SCATTON Jean-Pierre | Top | 4B | |
117 | MAURAGE Nicole - MAURICE Christine | Top | 4B | |