Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 02/11/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 651 | Top = 1011 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 59 N1 | 82 N2 | 93 N3 | 204 N4 | 138 N5 | 60 N6 | 15 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BÉDARD François | 1011 | TOP | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
1 | BERGERON Paul | 1011 | TOP | 2B | S | QC | ADM |
1 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1011 | TOP | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
1 | BOCCON Gérard | 1011 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1011 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BOVET David | 1011 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1011 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | DORE Arnaud | 1011 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1011 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1011 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1011 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
1 | GELINEAU Jean | 1011 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | F25 |
1 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1011 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1011 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 1011 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1011 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1011 | TOP | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1011 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1011 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
1 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1011 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1011 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MALLEGOL Quentin | 1011 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1011 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | NIVET Philippe | 1011 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
1 | POULAT Rémy | 1011 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1011 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | SELKE Bernard | 1011 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
1 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 1011 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1011 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
1 | VAN BELLE David | 1011 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
1 | VIGUÈS-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie | 1011 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | Q12 |
32 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1010 | -1 | 1B | C | FR | I07 |
32 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1010 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
34 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1009 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
34 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1009 | -2 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
34 | BELFIORE Lucas | 1009 | -2 | 5C | E | FR | Y21 |
34 | BONNET Anaël | 1009 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | G27 |
34 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1009 | -2 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
34 | BRUYERE Marc | 1009 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
34 | CLERICI Alexandre | 1009 | -2 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
34 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1009 | -2 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
34 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1009 | -2 | 2A | S | FR | L19 |
34 | LARMINIER Laurent | 1009 | -2 | 2A | S | BE | SAB |
34 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1009 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
34 | MICHIELS Logan | 1009 | -2 | 1A | E | BE | CIN |
34 | NOUMONVI Joël Arsène | 1009 | -2 | 2B | S | BJ | COR |
34 | PERES Michel | 1009 | -2 | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
34 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1009 | -2 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
34 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1009 | -2 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
34 | SAUZE Gilles | 1009 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |