Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 09/11/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 934 | Top = 1121 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 67 N1 | 95 N2 | 127 N3 | 315 N4 | 208 N5 | 102 N6 | 20 N7 |
Places 51 à 100 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
51 | BENGUIGUI Sylvie | 1115 | -6 | 3B | V | FR | H05 |
51 | BERRY Franck | 1115 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
51 | VAN BELLE David | 1115 | -6 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
54 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1114 | -7 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
54 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1114 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
54 | DESJARDINS Denis | 1114 | -7 | 2A | S | QC | OUT |
54 | HUSS Gérard | 1114 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | I07 |
54 | IMBERT Eric | 1114 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
54 | NIVET Philippe | 1114 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
54 | ROSE Mikaël | 1114 | -7 | 2B | S | FR | S08 |
54 | VINEY Patrick | 1114 | -7 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
62 | GARRIGUES Silen | 1113 | -8 | 4D | S | FR | Z00 |
62 | GONIN Clara | 1113 | -8 | 2A | E | BE | BRA |
62 | LOSAPIO Dominique | 1113 | -8 | 4C | S | FR | F19 |
62 | ROGER Jean-Claude | 1113 | -8 | 2A | V | FR | G05 |
62 | VIOLEAU Denis | 1113 | -8 | 3A | S | FR | X39 |
67 | BASSERES Louis | 1112 | -9 | 2B | D | FR | I07 |
67 | DORE Arnaud | 1112 | -9 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
67 | POULAT Rémy | 1112 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
67 | THEVENOT Maxime | 1112 | -9 | 2B | S | FR | C02 |
71 | BEAUFORT Nicolas | 1111 | -10 | 1B | J | FR | DJ22 |
71 | MARTENS Michèle | 1111 | -10 | 2B | D | FR | B07 |
71 | STEPHAN Michel | 1111 | -10 | 2B | S | FR | D04 |
74 | BERGERON Pierre | 1110 | -11 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
74 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1110 | -11 | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
74 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1110 | -11 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
74 | BLISSON Yves | 1110 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | O08 |
74 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1110 | -11 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
74 | RAMEL Jean-François | 1110 | -11 | 2A | V | FR | O16 |
80 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1109 | -12 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
80 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1109 | -12 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
80 | FANER Catherine | 1109 | -12 | 3A | V | FR | O08 |
80 | GELINEAU Jean | 1109 | -12 | 2A | S | FR | F25 |
80 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1109 | -12 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
80 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1109 | -12 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
80 | REVEL Yannick | 1109 | -12 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
80 | SAUZE Gilles | 1109 | -12 | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
80 | ZABIOLLE Claudine | 1109 | -12 | 4D | V | FR | M01 |
89 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 1108 | -13 | 1A | S | BJ | GZSC |
90 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1107 | -14 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
90 | DELAVELLE Didier | 1107 | -14 | 2A | V | FR | N34 |
90 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1107 | -14 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
93 | BLAIN Josée | 1106 | -15 | 4A | S | QC | LOR |
93 | CALVEZ Jean-Yves | 1106 | -15 | 3B | S | FR | S06 |
93 | LERETRE Philippe | 1106 | -15 | 3B | S | FR | O16 |
93 | REMANDET Jean-Charles | 1106 | -15 | 2A | S | FR | L28 |
93 | RUPP Laurent | 1106 | -15 | 2A | S | FR | K02 |
93 | VERA-CRUZ Thierry | 1106 | -15 | 4B | S | BJ | MSC |
99 | BARTIER Frédéric | 1105 | -16 | 1B | V | FR | R03 |
99 | DOL Jean | 1105 | -16 | 2A | S | FR | J17 |
Places 51 à 100 |