Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 10/03/2021 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 673 | Top = 1066 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 63 N1 | 69 N2 | 92 N3 | 178 N4 | 180 N5 | 74 N6 | 17 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1066 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1066 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1066 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1066 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1066 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
1 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1066 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
1 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1066 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1066 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1066 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | SAUZE Gilles | 1066 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1066 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
1 | VAN BELLE David | 1066 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
13 | LORENZO Philippe | 1065 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
14 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1064 | -2 | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
14 | BOCCON Gérard | 1064 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
14 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 1064 | -2 | 1B | S | BJ | GZSC |
14 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1064 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
14 | GEVAERT Steeve | 1064 | -2 | 2B | S | FR | G39 |
14 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1064 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
20 | CLOW Neil | 1062 | -4 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
20 | DORE Arnaud | 1062 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
20 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1062 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
20 | MALLEGOL Quentin | 1062 | -4 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
20 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1062 | -4 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
20 | SANTI Romain | 1062 | -4 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
20 | SELKE Bernard | 1062 | -4 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
20 | TOLASSY Sylvain | 1062 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | Q09 |
28 | DERON Jean-François | 1061 | -5 | 1B | S | FR | G39 |
29 | BERGERON Paul | 1060 | -6 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
29 | GRIMAL Rémi | 1060 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
29 | GUILLAUME Olivier | 1060 | -6 | 2B | S | BE | YOD |
29 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1060 | -6 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
33 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1059 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
34 | BARBIER Simon | 1058 | -8 | 1B | S | FR | MJ09 |
34 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1058 | -8 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
34 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1058 | -8 | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
37 | JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan | 1057 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | Q28 |
38 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1056 | -10 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
38 | PASCAL Jérôme | 1056 | -10 | 2B | S | FR | I06 |
40 | BRIAND Yvan | 1055 | -11 | 2B | S | QC | LAU |
40 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1055 | -11 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
42 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1054 | -12 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
43 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1053 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
44 | HUSS Gérard | 1052 | -14 | 1B | S | FR | I07 |
44 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1052 | -14 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
46 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1050 | -16 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
46 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1050 | -16 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
48 | BRUYERE Marc | 1048 | -18 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
48 | NAGODE Eric | 1048 | -18 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
48 | NIVET Philippe | 1048 | -18 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |