Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 07/12/2022 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 555 | Top = 1045 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 53 N1 | 66 N2 | 81 N3 | 149 N4 | 132 N5 | 61 N6 | 13 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1045 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1045 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1045 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | DORE Arnaud | 1045 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1045 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1045 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
7 | BEAUFORT Nicolas | 1044 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
7 | BRUYERE Marc | 1044 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
7 | GEVAERT Steeve | 1044 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | G39 |
7 | MICHEL Antonin | 1044 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
7 | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | 1044 | -1 | 2A | E | BE | SAB |
12 | BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément | 1043 | -2 | 2B | S | FR | A04 |
12 | DE BRUYNE Guy | 1043 | -2 | 1B | V | FR | B05 |
12 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1043 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
12 | LAMA Eugène | 1043 | -2 | 1A | V | CD | ASCM |
12 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1043 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
12 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1043 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | H36 |
12 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1043 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
19 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1042 | -3 | 1A | S | QC | LAU |
19 | DUGUET Michel | 1042 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
21 | BERGERON Paul | 1041 | -4 | 1B | S | QC | ADM |
21 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1041 | -4 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
21 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1041 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
21 | IMBERT Eric | 1041 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
21 | VARLOT Gisèle | 1041 | -4 | 3A | S | FR | F33 |
26 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1040 | -5 | 2A | S | FR | A07 |
26 | RAMEL Jean-François | 1040 | -5 | 2A | V | FR | O16 |
28 | BONNET Anaël | 1039 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | G27 |
28 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1039 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
28 | MACQUET Patrice | 1039 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
31 | BASCOU Bernard | 1038 | -7 | 4D | D | FR | I13 |
31 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1038 | -7 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
31 | JEAN Raoul | 1038 | -7 | 2B | S | FR | Q45 |
34 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1037 | -8 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
34 | GRAFFION Pascal | 1037 | -8 | 1A | V | FR | S23 |
34 | MAENDLY Vincent | 1037 | -8 | 2B | S | CH | BLE |
34 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1037 | -8 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
34 | PILLARD Jean-Michel | 1037 | -8 | 3A | V | FR | V24 |
34 | SUISSA Marie-Claire | 1037 | -8 | 2A | V | FR | P07 |
40 | BELZ Alexis | 1036 | -9 | 3A | J | FR | DJ05 |
40 | FALISE Christian | 1036 | -9 | 3A | V | BE | ROY |
42 | CLOUTIER Félix | 1034 | -11 | 2B | C | QC | SJR |
42 | ROYER Luce | 1034 | -11 | 1B | D | FR | E14 |
42 | VIVERET Bernard | 1034 | -11 | 2A | D | FR | H26 |
45 | ALLAGNAT Alexis | 1032 | -13 | 1A | J | FR | WJ03 |
45 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1032 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
45 | LABBE Vincent | 1032 | -13 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
45 | RISS Claude | 1032 | -13 | 3A | S | FR | A10 |
45 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1032 | -13 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
50 | LECUT Guillaume | 1031 | -14 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |