Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 26/06/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 690 | Top = 1049 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 54 N1 | 84 N2 | 100 N3 | 225 N4 | 161 N5 | 43 N6 | 23 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BARBIER Simon | 1049 | TOP | 1B | E | FR | MJ09 |
1 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1049 | TOP | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
1 | BLISSON Yves | 1049 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | O08 |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | BRUYERE Marc | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | DELAVELLE Didier | 1049 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | Y30 |
1 | DESJARDINS Francis | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LAV |
1 | DRAUX Michel | 1049 | TOP | 3B | V | FR | G27 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1049 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | GAUCHARD Stéphane | 1049 | TOP | 3A | S | FR | S31 |
1 | GUEREL Jérôme | 1049 | TOP | 2A | J | FR | PJ07 |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 1049 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1049 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1049 | TOP | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1049 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MOUILLON Baptiste | 1049 | TOP | 2A | E | FR | H05 |
1 | RICARD Yoann | 1049 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | F08 |
1 | SPANG Cédric | 1049 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | K21 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1049 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
25 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1048 | -1 | 1B | B | FR | I07 |
25 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1048 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
25 | GAYOT Anne-Marie | 1048 | -1 | 2B | V | FR | C13 |
25 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1048 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
25 | REVEL Yannick | 1048 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | D00 |
25 | ROQUES Didier | 1048 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
31 | ABOU JAOUDÉ Christine | 1046 | -3 | 5A | S | LB | |
31 | BOCCON Gérard | 1046 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
31 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1046 | -3 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
31 | FRANCART Simone | 1046 | -3 | 3A | S | FR | H14 |
31 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1046 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | S31 |
31 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1046 | -3 | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
31 | MALTERRE Philippe | 1046 | -3 | 3A | S | FR | P13 |
31 | MILON Mandy | 1046 | -3 | 2A | S | FR | W03 |
31 | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | 1046 | -3 | 2B | J | BE | SAB |
31 | VAN BELLE David | 1046 | -3 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
41 | ABRIBAT William | 1045 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | D17 |
41 | BERGERON Paul | 1045 | -4 | 2B | S | QC | VOC |
41 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1045 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
41 | COURIOL Rosan | 1045 | -4 | 3A | S | FR | Q14 |
41 | DELAVELLE Chantal | 1045 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | Y30 |
41 | DORE Arnaud | 1045 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
41 | FANER Catherine | 1045 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | O08 |
41 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1045 | -4 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
41 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1045 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | L19 |
41 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1045 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |