Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 07/09/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 394 | Top = 1027 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 52 N1 | 59 N2 | 69 N3 | 128 N4 | 59 N5 | 24 N6 | 3 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | ABOU JAOUDÉ Christine | 1027 | TOP | 4C | S | LB | |
1 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1027 | TOP | 1B | C | FR | I07 |
1 | BATTEFORT Maxime | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | BEAUFORT Nicolas | 1027 | TOP | 1B | J | FR | DJ22 |
1 | BOCCON Gérard | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1027 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
1 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | CLOW Neil | 1027 | TOP | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DORE Arnaud | 1027 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1027 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
1 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1027 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
1 | IMBERT Eric | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1027 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | JEMPF Luc | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1027 | TOP | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1027 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1027 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
1 | LEROY Fabien | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MOUILLON Baptiste | 1027 | TOP | 2A | E | FR | H05 |
1 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1027 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
32 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1025 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
32 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1025 | -2 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
32 | BÉDARD François | 1025 | -2 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
32 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1025 | -2 | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
32 | BOSSE Olivier | 1025 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
32 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1025 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
32 | DUGUET Michel | 1025 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
32 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1025 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
32 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1025 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
32 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1025 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
32 | MICHIELS Logan | 1025 | -2 | 1A | E | BE | CIN |
43 | PERES Michel | 1024 | -3 | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
43 | REVEL Yannick | 1024 | -3 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
45 | BERRY Franck | 1023 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
45 | PLANTE Gaétan | 1023 | -4 | 2A | S | QC | BOU |
45 | PRINEAU Patrick | 1023 | -4 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
48 | GUEUTAL Anthony | 1022 | -5 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
48 | JONCKHEERE Eric | 1022 | -5 | 5D | S | FR | G26 |
48 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1022 | -5 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |