Place | Paire | | Série | Score | Points |
51 | FOLLIOT Jean-Pierre - STIEBER Jean | V | 3A | 933 | 0 |
52 | CERF Gilbert et Sophie | S | 1B | 932 | 0 |
52 | KULIK Gérard - MULLER Ketty | S | 2B | 932 | 0 |
54 | HERRICK Isabelle - PERROT Lucien | S | 2B | 931 | 0 |
54 | HUSS Gérard - PETER Christian | S | 1B | 931 | 0 |
56 | BONNET Benoît - TOURNAY Laurence | S | 2B | 930 | 0 |
56 | EPRINCHARD Marie-José et Yves | S | 3A | 930 | 0 |
58 | MATHON Agathe - SAMOYEAU Delphine | S | 4A | 929 | 0 |
59 | CALVEZ Renée - LECRIVAIN Viviane | S | 2B | 928 | 0 |
60 | BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR Christian | S | 2A | 927 | 0 |
60 | BRUGEILLE Alain - DOUILLET Eric | S | 1A | 927 | 0 |
60 | LAHEURTE Pierre - LE MARECHAL Damien | S | 3B | 927 | 0 |
63 | AYMON Christiane - FELEZ Mélodie | S | 1A | 926 | 0 |
63 | BENHAMOUDA Frédéric - MADELINE Joëlle | S | 3A | 926 | 0 |
63 | BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément - CHANSON Nicolas | E | 2B | 926 | 0 |
63 | JEAN Danielle - JURY Michèle | S | 3B | 926 | 0 |
63 | KLEINHOLTZ Christiane - LAMIRAND André | D | 3A | 926 | 0 |
68 | ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - LE GUEDART Mireille | S | 3A | 925 | 0 |
69 | BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - TCHENG Pierre | S | 3A | 924 | 0 |
69 | PAGE Fabienne - VANOBBERGEN Robert | S | 2A | 924 | 0 |
71 | MIGEON Marie-Cécile - RETEL Pierre-Yves | V | 4D | 923 | 0 |
72 | MILON Christine et Thierry | S | 2B | 922 | 0 |
73 | EXPOSITO Emmanuel - MATHIEU Nadine | S | 3A | 921 | 0 |
74 | BETTINELLI Michèle - GUYOT Monique | S | 3A | 920 | 0 |
74 | COROYER Roselyne - RANDI Alain | S | 2B | 920 | 0 |
74 | DEPARDIEU Daniel - PRUDHON Gérard | V | 3A | 920 | 0 |
74 | GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL Janick | S | 3A | 920 | 0 |
78 | BRIAND Michèle - DURAND Jacqueline | V | 2B | 919 | 0 |
78 | FLAGEUL Brigitte - MOREAU Geneviève | S | 4A | 919 | 0 |
80 | CHENOUNA Mahiédine - ROUX Sandra | S | 2B | 918 | 0 |
80 | DURANDET Christiane - GAUTHIER Wilfrid | S | 3A | 918 | 0 |
80 | GEHIN Christian - THIRION Daniel | S | 2A | 918 | 0 |
83 | AGUSTIN Denis - MASSIN Patrick | S | 2A | 917 | 0 |
84 | FOUVRY Françoise - THOUROUDE Danièle | V | 4B | 916 | 0 |
84 | FRISCH Marie-Thérèse - MUNIER Catherine | S | 2B | 916 | 0 |
86 | CHAPONNEAU Paulette et Paulette | D | 2B | 915 | 0 |
86 | DEBOST Agnès et Lionel | V | 2B | 915 | 0 |
86 | POLLET Guido - VAN VYVE Benoît | S | 3A | 915 | 0 |
89 | AVEROUS Guy et Régine | S | 3B | 914 | 0 |
89 | BRAQUET Eric - LARONZE Catherine | S | 3B | 914 | 0 |
89 | CASTANIER Jean-François - SALANSON Gilbert | S | 2A | 914 | 0 |
89 | RAULIN Marie-Ange - SALENGROIS Marie-José | S | 2B | 914 | 0 |
93 | LUMBROSO Françoise - VIELVOYE Jean | D | 3A | 913 | 0 |
94 | BELLEVILLE Pierre - GOUELIBO Jean | V | 2B | 912 | 0 |
95 | BOUSSAERT Thierry - KASPER Josiane | S | 1B | 911 | 0 |
95 | CORDIER Piou - RANNOU Gwendal | S | 4A | 911 | 0 |
95 | GOIZET Annette - LECLUSE Liliane | V | 3A | 911 | 0 |
95 | HILLAIRET Madeleine - LE REST Anne | S | 3A | 911 | 0 |
99 | DERRUAU Michel - WILL Christiane | S | 2A | 910 | 0 |
100 | SAGNAT Jacques et Marcelle | V | 2A | 909 | 0 |