Place | Paire | | Série | Score | Points |
1 | FRAITEUR Charles et Paul | S | 1A | 957 | 0 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston - SPRINGER Robert | V | 1A | 957 | 0 |
3 | COLLIN Jean-Marc - KULIK Gérard | S | 2A | 956 | 0 |
4 | MOUROT Martine - VIGROUX Patrick | S | 1A | 955 | 0 |
4 | SEGUIER Martine et Pascal | S | 1B | 955 | 0 |
6 | ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - TACHET Alain | S | 1B | 953 | 0 |
6 | DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE Dominique | S | 1A | 953 | 0 |
6 | GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE Alain | S | 2A | 953 | 0 |
6 | MANIQUANT Franck - SOULIER Philippe | S | 1A | 953 | 0 |
10 | CARRY Gérard - GUILLEMARD Sylvie | S | 1A | 952 | 0 |
11 | BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia | S | 2A | 951 | 0 |
12 | POLLET Guido - VANOBBERGEN Robert | S | 2A | 946 | 0 |
13 | AMIREAULT Gérard - MARSIGNY Françoise | S | 2B | 942 | 0 |
13 | MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques | V | 2A | 942 | 0 |
15 | BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge | S | 2A | 941 | 0 |
15 | DESMOULIERS Sylvie - DESPONT Laurent | S | 2A | 941 | 0 |
17 | ALDEGON Myriam - HIERSO Daniel | S | 1B | 939 | 0 |
18 | GONNET Marie-Claire - SCHNEE Gérard | V | 3A | 938 | 0 |
19 | COULOMBE Sylvain - ST-PIERRE Ruth | S | 3A | 937 | 0 |
20 | GRUYELLE Monique - MAGDA Jacqueline | S | 3A | 932 | 0 |
21 | DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI Christine | S | 3B | 928 | 0 |
22 | CASSART Alain et Michelle | V | 4A | 927 | 0 |
23 | DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE Guy | S | 3B | 923 | 0 |
23 | ROBERT Andrée - WOUTERS Didrik | S | 2A | 923 | 0 |
25 | MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL Lise | V | 2B | 922 | 0 |
26 | GARCIA Jean-Paul et Marie-Claude | S | 4A | 916 | 0 |
27 | MONSIMER Andrée et Michel | V | 3B | 915 | 0 |
28 | POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre et Rolande | V | 3A | 914 | 0 |
29 | BONIN Philippe - CALVO Myriam | S | 4A | 913 | 0 |
29 | GEUBEL Marie-Louise - SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | V | 3A | 913 | 0 |
31 | FONTAINE Gyslaine et Hubert | V | 4A | 911 | 0 |
32 | FERRERES Maryse - THIRY Michèle | V | 4B | 906 | 0 |
32 | LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine et Michel | V | 4A | 906 | 0 |
34 | CHABAUD Michel - ROUX Sandra | S | 3A | 905 | 0 |
34 | FAVALESSA Henriette - LEDE Nathalie | S | 4A | 905 | 0 |
34 | MICHEL Colette - MICHEL-GOUDARD Renée | V | 4A | 905 | 0 |
37 | COSSEC Marie-Claire - LE STER Marie | V | 4B | 904 | 0 |
37 | DEJET André - SPRUMONT Denise | S | 4B | 904 | 0 |
37 | GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL Janick | S | 2B | 904 | 0 |
40 | DARCIAL Tonia - VIGROUX Nicole | S | 3B | 902 | 0 |
41 | BLANCHARD Ginette - TREPANIER Jean | V | 4C | 900 | 0 |
42 | DUMONT Laurent - POCHAT Béatrice | S | 3B | 897 | 0 |
43 | ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT Brigitte | S | 4A | 893 | 0 |
43 | BERHO Jean-Louis - LARREGAIN Maritxu | S | 4D | 893 | 0 |
43 | CLAMOT Anne - HAIE Yannick | V | 4B | 893 | 0 |
43 | FREDON Laurent - NAGODE Eric | S | 2A | 893 | 0 |
47 | BESOHE Martine et René | S | 3B | 891 | 0 |
47 | HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain | S | 3A | 891 | 0 |
47 | PAYAN Eva et Gérard | V | 2B | 891 | 0 |
50 | DE WALQUE Valentine - DUMONT Michèle | V | 4D | 890 | 0 |