Place | Paire | | Série | Score | Points |
1 | DELORE Guy - MAQUAIRE Nicolas | S | 1A | 1314 | 0 |
1 | RUCHE Philippe - THOMAS Luc | S | 1A | 1314 | 0 |
3 | FELEZ Mélodie - LEROY Fabien | S | 1A | 1310 | 0 |
4 | GONIN Clara - SANTI Romain | S | 1A | 1298 | 0 |
5 | NOEL Marc - ZAKHIA Raymond | S | 1A | 1260 | 0 |
6 | DE MAERE François - VAN BELLE David | S | 1B | 1242 | 0 |
7 | LECLERCQ Emmanuel - MIDOL Alain | S | 2A | 1235 | 0 |
8 | PEETERS Raymond - PIERRON Jean-Claude | S | 1A | 1230 | 0 |
9 | MACQUET Laurence et Patrice | S | 1A | 1218 | 0 |
10 | BATTEFORT Maxime - CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste | S | 1A | 1216 | 0 |
11 | GRIMAL Rémi - TERCIER Grégoire | E | 2A | 1191 | 0 |
12 | GANDY Marie-Hélène - POCHAT Béatrice | S | 2A | 1190 | 0 |
13 | DUMONT Laurent - QUEDRU Renaud | S | 3B | 1189 | 0 |
13 | GARAU Marco - TRICNAUX André | S | 1A | 1189 | 0 |
13 | VAN VYVE Benoît - VANOBBERGEN Robert | S | 2A | 1189 | 0 |
16 | GAUDIN Alexandre et Eric | S | 3A | 1184 | 0 |
17 | POLLET Guido - WOUTERS Didrik | S | 2A | 1169 | 0 |
18 | BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge | S | 2A | 1167 | 0 |
19 | LIBOTTE Sylvie - WANUFEL Jean-Pol | S | 3B | 1157 | 0 |
20 | GOTTCHEINER Alain - JADOT Nathalie | S | 3B | 1150 | 0 |
21 | LAURENT Etienne - VAN EERSEL Aimée | S | 5A | 1142 | 0 |
22 | FRAITEUR Emilie - SAMPOUX Valentin | E | 2B | 1136 | 0 |
23 | COTSOGLOU Stavros - LISENS Alain | S | 3B | 1122 | 0 |
24 | D'AMICO Ludovic - GODEFROID Edith | S | 2A | 1113 | 0 |
25 | DUMONT Michèle - SAMPOUX Christophe | S | 4B | 1098 | 0 |
26 | DEWEZ Anne-Michèle - LESCEU Patricia | S | 4B | 1094 | 0 |
27 | HEILI Marc - HUCK Martine | S | 2B | 1089 | 0 |
28 | MAES Daniel - TIXHON Christine | S | 3B | 1075 | 0 |
29 | GAETHOFS Aimé - MAYENCE Willy | S | 3A | 1074 | 0 |
30 | HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain | S | 3A | 1063 | 0 |
31 | LAURENT Philippe - MICHEL Nathalie | S | 4C | 1055 | 0 |
32 | DE WALQUE Valentine - LEBER Didier | S | 4C | 1038 | 0 |
33 | LEMPEREUR Agnès - VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline | V | 4A | 1030 | 0 |
34 | DEHAYE Paulette - NAVERNE Anne | S | 5A | 1022 | 0 |
35 | FAVALESSA Henriette - LEDE Nathalie | S | 4A | 1021 | 0 |
36 | BONMARIAGE Philippe - VANDERBECK André | V | 4B | 1018 | 0 |
37 | DESAEGHER Cédric - NOTREDAEME Xavier | S | 4B | 1008 | 0 |
38 | BESOHE Martine et René | S | 3B | 991 | 0 |
39 | MICHEL Claudine et Etienne | V | 5A | 970 | 0 |
40 | DEJET André - SPRUMONT Denise | S | 4B | 937 | 0 |
41 | FANHI Franc - STELLAMANS Sylvie | S | 5B | 936 | 0 |
42 | BODART Carine - PENSON Jean | S | 5A | 874 | 0 |
43 | DE LILLE Nicole - DE ROECK Alix | V | 6B | 857 | 0 |
44 | GRANDJEAN Françoise - VAN UFFEL Renée | V | 5A | 850 | 0 |