Place | Paire | | Série | Score | Points |
1 | FANER Catherine et Marc | S | 2A | 1014 | 0 |
2 | BLISSON Yves - HELDEWERDT Danièle | S | 1B | 1002 | 0 |
3 | MADEDDU Nathalie - RAMEL Jean-François | S | 2A | 997 | 0 |
4 | PETIAUX Jean-Thierry - SAID Benjamin | S | 3B | 922 | 0 |
5 | DOUYEAU Lionel - MAURICE Christine | S | 3A | 921 | 0 |
6 | ROUBAUD Bernadette et Jean-François | V | 2B | 920 | 0 |
7 | FABRE Dominique-Anne - LANDREAU Véronique | S | 3A | 919 | 0 |
8 | BONNAURE Agnès - NOEL Guy | S | 3A | 903 | 0 |
9 | DELBOURG Denise et Roger | V | 3A | 896 | 0 |
10 | GOHE Michèle - JAUFFRET Arlette | V | 3B | 893 | 0 |
11 | ALLIO Hélène - MEYER Marie-France | S | 5A | 890 | 0 |
12 | ARAMO Gisèle - BONANSEA Maryse | V | 4A | 889 | 0 |
13 | DE LA SALLE Françoise - NAVARON Patricia | S | 3B | 878 | 0 |
14 | BIENVENU Colette - CASANOVA Claudine | S | 4A | 877 | 0 |
15 | MAMAN Dominique - VELLARD Alain | S | 6A | 874 | 0 |
16 | HOURS Denise - ROUX Martine | S | 4A | 863 | 0 |
17 | NOGUERA Jacquie - ROLANDO Colette | D | 3A | 860 | 0 |
18 | AIELLO Pierrette - GAUBERTI Josette | V | 4C | 844 | 0 |
19 | NOIROT Pascal - PETIT-MARTIN Danièle | S | 4C | 820 | 0 |
20 | CANDELIER Dominique - TREZZINI Maryse | V | 4C | 818 | 0 |
20 | LABORDA Anne-Marie - LERETRE Philippe | S | 5A | 818 | 0 |
22 | CAUVE Vincent - LEMAIRE Frédérique | S | 6A | 817 | 0 |
22 | FERRAND Elina - JOUVE Francine | D | 4A | 817 | 0 |
24 | COUPET Yvon - GRUCHOT Zygmunt | V | 4C | 812 | 0 |
25 | CLOUCHOUX Bernard - FERRER Colette | S | 3A | 802 | 0 |
26 | BANFI Mireille - BOURGES Anne-Marie | V | 5A | 787 | 0 |
27 | BOISSON Chantal - SICART Hélène | V | 4A | 780 | 0 |
28 | CHEVALIER Huguette - ROURE Jeanine | V | 4B | 775 | 0 |
29 | DURAND Guy - GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre | V | 4C | 771 | 0 |
30 | DE MARCHI Micheline - FLAVEN Marie-France | V | 4B | 770 | 0 |
31 | CANONGE Gisèle - VERRIER Anne-Marie | V | 4C | 767 | 0 |
32 | BERNATENE Michel - MOSSE Christiane | V | 5A | 766 | 0 |
33 | ASPAR Véronique - MASSEBOEUF Nicole | V | 4B | 762 | 0 |
34 | FOUQUE Régine | V | 4B | 758 | 0 |
35 | BONNET Marie - BUISSON Nedda | D | 4C | 749 | 0 |
36 | COURBET Marie-Josée - PRUVOT Suzanne | V | 5A | 730 | 0 |
37 | NICOLAS Myriam - VILLAUME Christine | S | 5B | 716 | 0 |
38 | BASTIDE Nathalie - PISTORESI Jeanne | V | 4A | 713 | 0 |
39 | LACRESSE André et Françoise | D | 5A | 706 | 0 |
40 | ESCOFFIER Brigitte - MARQUION Mireille | V | 4C | 697 | 0 |
41 | L'HOSTE Michèle - OSTERMANN Anna | V | 6A | 694 | 0 |
42 | FANARA Maryse - SALMON Marie-Thérèse | D | 5A | 682 | 0 |
43 | BENOIT Jeanine - WALTER Joëlle | V | 5A | 679 | 0 |
44 | KURKDJIAN Gisèle - MAUREL Nicole | V | 6A | 677 | 0 |
45 | FILOT Marie-Paule - GARRIDO Geneviève | V | 5B | 666 | 0 |
46 | ARBAUD Jeanine - BERNARD Lucienne | V | 5D | 642 | 0 |
46 | OSTERMANN Christian - REYRE Marie-France | V | 5C | 642 | 0 |
48 | CANAVESE Raymonde | D | 5A | 630 | 0 |
49 | FARAUD Alice - KURKDJIAN Marcel | V | 6A | 610 | 0 |
50 | COLLOT Jeanne-Marie - MILOU Claudine | V | 6A | 580 | 0 |