Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20152016201720182019 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 20 au 21/02/2017 - Partie 5
Paires : 109 Top = 1003 M = 543 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 8 N1 24 N2 18 N3 87 N4 64 N5 15 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - TACHET AlainS1B10030
1JALBERT David - MANIQUANT FranckS1A10030
3GUIZARD Jean-Michel - SPRINGER RobertS1A10020
4GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2B10010
5BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY AntoineS3A10000
5DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE DominiqueS1A10000
7BAQUER Eve - BOURDAUD'HUI ChristopheS2A9980
8MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A9960
9BAUMANN Alain - WILL ChristianeV2A9950
9MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B9950
11HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT AlainS2B9940
12DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineV3A9930
13DESMOULIERS Sylvie - DESPONT LaurentS2A9880
14SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1A9790
15LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS2B9760
16GANDY Marie-Hélène - GAULHIAC GabrielS2A9740
17COLLIN Jean-Marc - NAGODE EricS1B9720
18HAMEL Janick - ROUX SandraS2B9710
19BIRON Guy - VOISIN PatriciaS2A9650
20BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A9630
21JACQUEMIN Rémi - LUCE RositaS2B9570
22MONSIMER Andrée et MichelD3B9480
23DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE GuyS3B9430
24BRISSOT Marie-Claude - BRUCY Marie-ClaudeV4A9410
25ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A9360
26FERRI Bernadette - LABORIE DanièleV4D9280
27GRESS Katia et YvesS4A9230
28CIDOLIT Stephen - RAMSAHAÏ ArmelleS4A9190
29D'HONT Gérard - PICHERE DominiqueV3A9180
30BACOT Pierrette - BRUYERE MoniqueS4A9150
31BENOIST Joël - IMBERT IsabelleS4B9120
31POSE Michel et NicoleD4A9120
33CAPOCHICHI Thomas - EDERLE JanineV4A9110
33CERF Gilbert et SophieS2A9110
33JOZEAU Josette - POUGNARD DominiqueV4C9110
36BERGERON Louise - LAPOINTE LynneS4A9080
37CHRISTIN-MARTINEZ Jacqueline - KPADO GenevièveV5A9070
38BONIN Philippe - FERRERE SuzyS3B9040
39CARQUILLE Eveline - LECORDIER AnnetteV3B9030
39GATTI Denis - VAHINEMOEA CélestineS4D9030
41CASSART Alain et MichelleV4A9020
41CAZAURAN Monique - DUPRAT ElisabethV4B9020
43MEULDERS Danièle - SPINOUZE AnnieS5A8960
44BESOHE Martine et RenéS3A8910
45COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER RoselyneS2B8880
46BOURVON Maryvonne - MARETTE Anne-MarieD5B8850
47CAILLEAU Irène - RUSSEIL Marie-AndréeD4B8820
47DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre - DUMONT MichèleV4A8820
49GEIGER Marianne - LIARDON MichelS5B8780
49MELIX Ghislaine - THIRY MichèleS4B8780