Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
3X Ile-de-France Nord Pifo Sud-Francilien - Le 08/04/2018 - Classement final
Paires : 96 Top = 2927 M = 382 D = 2  
Paires par série : 5 N1 8 N2 12 N3 35 N4 29 N5 7 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1ASTRESSES Pascal - TOURNEDOUET CorentinS1B2890382
2IMBERT Eric - LORENZO PhilippeS1A2878378
3BRUYERE Marc - CONTROU JoanS1A2858374
4BLONDEL Antoine et AugustinJ2B2794370
4DUTEY Stéphane - LELARGE EvelineS3A2794370
4FRANCOIS Frédéric - GOBARD JoëlleS2A2794370
7FRANCART Olivier - NARAT SimoneS1B2792358
8NEVEJANS Eric et MurielS5A2781354
9BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR ChristianS2A2759350
9GRAFFION Pascal et RaymondeS1B2759350
11BIRON Guy - RENSON Marie-HélèneV2A2755342
12DELFOUR Thibault - EKOUHOHO EdemS4C2750338
13KARLISCH Bernard - SOUFFLET RoselyneS2B2747334
14ALBARELLI Christiane - ARABEYRE GuyS3B2715330
15GUIGUI Eliette - PECHON MoniqueD3B2711326
16DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc - SCATTON Jean-PierreS3B2707322
17CAMUS Gioconde - DI MASCIO LaviniaV3B2697318
18ANDAMAYE Joseph - FLACHON FrançoiseS2B2690314
19BRIGANDAT Martine - RAMEL JosianeS3A2688310
20CLEMENT Jocelyne - VAN PETEGHEM DominiqueV4B2680306
21GOUJON Jean-Marie - SAINTJEAN ClaudeS4A2654302
22LÉGÉ Christiane - TIMBERT ÉvelyneV4D2645298
23DANCOINE Benjamin - RODRIGO NathalieS3A2618294
24DE BROISSIA Claudine - MOAL AnnieV4A2614290
25BONILLI Bénédicte - HAQUIN IrèneV3A2608286
26BESNARD Denis - DUMONT PhilippeS4C2596282
27MUNAN Nicole - PAUGET CatherineS4A2570278
28DELUGIAN Christiane et GérardV4B2558274
29DIENG Samba-Laobe - SAILLY ClaireS3B2552270
30FIXLER Nicole - PAVOT NathalieS4C2546266
31BAUER Véronique - DALEKI NadineS4D2542262
32DELZANT Anne et NicolasS4A2537258
33EL BERMILE Isabelle et MyriamS4C2527254
34AULLO Martine - GENT SylvainS3B2520250
35SENOT Danielle et PierreV4A2516246
36BONIN Philippe - LAISNÉ-GOBARD ChristianeS2B2509242
37CHAVANNE Nelly - MONCOQ JacquelineV4A2504238
38DEL OLMO Nathalie - EL MEJDOUB ThamiS3B2497234
39BEIGNIER Jacqueline - BONOLI JoëlleV4C2480230
40BULVESTRE Michel - LAVRARD IsabelleS2B2468226
41ALLOUCHE Nathalie - BARSI CatherineS4B2450222
42GRANDCOIN Marie-Noëlle - HALIN JeanS5A2446218
43LUDMANN Arlette et Jean-JacquesV4C2442214
44MELNOTTE Catherine - NAVAS JacquelineS4C2438210
45BIARD Françoise - MUSSIO VittoriaV4A2434206
46CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne - LECAT SergeV4A2421202
47BRIAUX Ghislaine - DIALLO YoussoufS4A2420198
48ELET Raymond - GAZANION JanineD4B2412194
49LEBLET Pascal - SENE CécileS5A2411190
50BOUTIN Josette - RICOMMARD RenéeV4B2378186