Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
3X Ile-de-France Nord Pifo Sud-Francilien - Le 08/04/2018 - Partie 2
Paires : 96 Top = 982 M = 382 D = 2  
Paires par série : 5 N1 8 N2 12 N3 35 N4 29 N5 7 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1BRUYERE Marc - CONTROU JoanS1A9810
2IMBERT Eric - LORENZO PhilippeS1A9750
3ASTRESSES Pascal - TOURNEDOUET CorentinS1B9730
4BLONDEL Antoine et AugustinJ2B9660
5GOUJON Jean-Marie - SAINTJEAN ClaudeS4A9580
6KARLISCH Bernard - SOUFFLET RoselyneS2B9560
7DUTEY Stéphane - LELARGE EvelineS3A9540
8BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR ChristianS2A9510
9NEVEJANS Eric et MurielS5A9480
10FRANCART Olivier - NARAT SimoneS1B9450
11GRAFFION Pascal et RaymondeS1B9440
12DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc - SCATTON Jean-PierreS3B9420
12FRANCOIS Frédéric - GOBARD JoëlleS2A9420
14ALBARELLI Christiane - ARABEYRE GuyS3B9400
15BIRON Guy - RENSON Marie-HélèneV2A9390
16DELUGIAN Christiane et GérardV4B9360
17DELZANT Anne et NicolasS4A9350
18BRIGANDAT Martine - RAMEL JosianeS3A9330
18GUIGUI Eliette - PECHON MoniqueD3B9330
18SENOT Danielle et PierreV4A9330
21BESNARD Denis - DUMONT PhilippeS4C9320
22MUNAN Nicole - PAUGET CatherineS4A9310
23CAMUS Gioconde - DI MASCIO LaviniaV3B9300
23DIENG Samba-Laobe - SAILLY ClaireS3B9300
25BONILLI Bénédicte - HAQUIN IrèneV3A9270
25DELFOUR Thibault - EKOUHOHO EdemS4C9270
27DE BROISSIA Claudine - MOAL AnnieV4A9260
28AULLO Martine - GENT SylvainS3B9210
28BOUTIN Josette - RICOMMARD RenéeV4B9210
30ANDAMAYE Joseph - FLACHON FrançoiseS2B9180
31MELNOTTE Catherine - NAVAS JacquelineS4C9170
32ELET Raymond - GAZANION JanineD4B9160
33MALCOIFFE Eliane - PRUM GisèleD4B9150
34BAUER Véronique - DALEKI NadineS4D9120
35DANCOINE Benjamin - RODRIGO NathalieS3A9100
35DEL OLMO Nathalie - EL MEJDOUB ThamiS3B9100
37BEIGNIER Jacqueline - BONOLI JoëlleV4C9090
38TARDIVON Marie-Jeanne et PierreS4C9060
39ALLOUCHE Nathalie - BARSI CatherineS4B9040
40EL BERMILE Isabelle et MyriamS4C9020
41BRUGEILLE Alain - DUPUIS Marie-OdileV3B9000
42CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne - LECAT SergeV4A8970
42CLEMENT Jocelyne - VAN PETEGHEM DominiqueV4B8970
44LUDMANN Arlette et Jean-JacquesV4C8940
45ARNAUD Claude - HILAIRE ColetteV5B8920
46BONIN Philippe - LAISNÉ-GOBARD ChristianeS2B8870
47CONTON Josiane - VELUIRE IsabelleS5B8820
48CHAMPAGNAC David - CORLU DanielleS5A8800
49FIXLER Nicole - PAVOT NathalieS4C8720
50HEITZ Annie - PREPIC Jean-MarcV4B8700