Finale Interclubs 2018-2019 (Saint-Avold)
Tournois et Compétitions
Derniers résultats
Résultats en attente
Tournois et Compétitions
<<< | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | >>> |
Finale Interclubs 2018-2019 (Saint-Avold) - Du 29 au 30/06/2019 - Classement final | |||||||
Équipes : 47 | Top = 4869 | Joueurs : 302 | |||||
Joueurs par série : | 69 N1 | 50 N2 | 37 N3 | 66 N4 | 37 N5 | 24 N6 | 19 N7 |
Exporter Aide | 1 à 37 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 à 37 | |||||||||
Place | Joueur | Cat. | Série | Score | Équipe | Div. | Club | PP4 | Points |
37 résultats pour la série 3 | |||||||||
68 | CAUSSE Steve | E | 3B | 4595 | Bougival | D2 | H04 | 332 | 837 |
81 | BIERMANN Patrice | S | 3A | 4547 | Lyon Bellecour | D3 | L19 | 312 | 957 |
81 | MOREL Jean-Baptiste | S | 3B | 4547 | Bougival | D2 | H04 | 306 | 798 |
83 | DUTEY Stéphane | S | 3B | 4545 | Bondoufle 7 Samourais | D3 | V33 | 314 | 857 |
95 | LAUPENIE Thierry | S | 3B | 4474 | Le Bouscat 3 | D4 | T03 | 275 | 804 |
96 | GACHET Lionel | S | 3B | 4472 | Les Seynieurs | D2 | Y03 | 255 | 677 |
110 | DELAIRE Julien | S | 3B | 4409 | Bougival | D2 | H04 | 226 | 687 |
112 | BEUZELIN Béatrice | V | 3A | 4387 | Rouen Flaubert | D3 | M09 | 211 | 662 |
114 | THERESETTE Jean-François | V | 3A | 4383 | Annecy 1 | D2 | F04 | 229 | 639 |
115 | SAGNAT Jacques | V | 3A | 4363 | Montpellier Frérèche | D2 | I04 | 194 | 627 |
116 | JOFFRE Cécile | V | 3A | 4357 | Paris Orsay | D2 | H05 | 191 | 538 |
117 | GASTON Daniel | V | 3B | 4344 | Tournefeuille Afrique | D5 | B23 | 192 | 736 |
117 | PRINEAU Patrick | S | 3B | 4344 | Bondoufle Intouchables | D5 | V33 | 197 | 742 |
127 | EPRINCHARD Yves | S | 3A | 4298 | Lyon Bellecour | D3 | L19 | 171 | 756 |
130 | LEROY-LE GOFF Monique | D | 3A | 4282 | Niort Dem-Mye | D4 | J32 | 182 | 674 |
134 | AGUSTIN Denis | V | 3A | 4266 | Chalon Carnaval | D3 | C02 | 166 | 541 |
136 | BOURGALET Davy | S | 3A | 4260 | Le Bouscat 3 | D4 | T03 | 178 | 650 |
136 | MUNIER Catherine | S | 3B | 4260 | Laxou 1 | D4 | K32 | 143 | 617 |
139 | DLIM Nicolas | S | 3A | 4253 | Theding Grand Est | D2 | K21 | 168 | 640 |
141 | MAITRE Florence | S | 3A | 4250 | Paris Orsay | D2 | H05 | 143 | 442 |
155 | MOUTON Olivier | S | 3B | 4158 | Crépy 1 | D4 | U17 | 94 | 399 |
166 | LESEIGNEUR Rémi | V | 3B | 4096 | Rouen Flaubert | D3 | M09 | 103 | 465 |
173 | GIRARDOT Edmée | D | 3A | 4056 | Tournefeuille Océan | D3 | B23 | 84 | 500 |
183 | JEANDOT Michel | V | 3B | 3999 | Chalon Carnaval | D3 | C02 | 45 | 358 |
197 | NOVEMBRINI Eva | D | 3B | 3938 | Paris Orsay | D2 | H05 | 36 | 269 |
231 | ANDAMAYE Joseph | S | 3A | 3624 | Courbevoie Pampéro | D4 | H26 | 184 | 523 |
239 | BASSERES Louis | V | 3A | 3578 | Perpignan Canigou | D3 | I07 | 174 | 603 |
255 | KEYSER Jean-Michel | S | 3B | 3357 | Nancy Platini | D4 | K06 | 64 | 453 |
256 | VIDAMENT Jean-Pierre | S | 3B | 3295 | Les Seynieurs | D2 | Y03 | 92 | 376 |
262 | BRAQUET Eric | S | 3B | 3164 | Crépy 1 | D4 | U17 | 30 | 230 |
272 | GOULT Renaud | S | 3A | 2725 | Mainvilliers Colza | D4 | P09 | 149 | 422 |
275 | ROELS Jean-Christophe | S | 3A | 2601 | Nancy Platini | D4 | K06 | 126 | 488 |
276 | PEPINO Régis | S | 3A | 2593 | Les Seynieurs | D2 | Y03 | 116 | 374 |
277 | EKOUHOHO Edem | S | 3A | 2585 | Courbevoie Pampéro | D4 | H26 | 110 | 316 |
292 | BOUDERBALA Michèle | V | 3A | 1826 | Strasbourg | D1 | A04 | 66 | 249 |
296 | FRANCART Simone | S | 3A | 1660 | Chaville Les All Blacks | D3 | H14 | 44 | 218 |
302 | MILON Thierry | V | 3B | 828 | Chamalabar | D1 | W03 | 77 | 211 |