Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20172018201920202021 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 25 au 26/02/2019 - Partie 4
Paires : 85 Top = 990 M = 425 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 7 N1 15 N2 18 N3 81 N4 41 N5 8 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - SPRINGER RobertS1A9840
1DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS MichèleS1A9840
1JALBERT David - MANIQUANT FranckS1A9840
4SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1B9780
5KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK RégisV1A9650
6MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A9580
7GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE AlainS1B9500
8HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT AlainS2B9320
9FREOUR Marie-Agnès - GROSSE Marie-AgnèsV4A9250
10ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A9220
11BIRON Guy - VOISIN PatriciaS2A9190
12BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS3A9120
13BESOHE Martine et RenéV3A8930
14BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A8910
15CARRY Gérard - POSE NicoleV3B8720
16BLONDEL Antoine - MARCKERT JacquesE2A8700
16FAVALESSA Henriette - LARONZE CatherineS4A8700
18MONSIMER Andrée et MichelD3B8590
19LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine et MichelV3B8550
20FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU ElianeS2A8490
21COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER RoselyneV2B8430
22BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY AntoineV2B8340
23GROULT Marie-Noëlle - PINET SuzanneV4A8310
24DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineV3A8300
25CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER YolandeV4B8280
26DESSEVRES Claude et Marie-AnnickV4C8250
27CASTELNOVI Matthieu et SylvieS5A8240
28JUBIN Patricia - PAILLOUS ChristianS3A8200
29JOLY Christine - SALAUN PierretteS4A8190
30MARIN Jacques - PELE ChantalV4A8170
31CHAPOUX Jacques - CHEMINAUD FrançoiseV4B8120
31FLACHON Françoise - LEPOIVRE JacquesS4A8120
33GARCIA Jean-Paul et NoaV4A8100
33MONTPRE-BOYER Claude - SIRMEL Jean-PierreS3B8100
35VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL VirginieS4A8050
36BENOIST Joël - IMBERT IsabelleS4B7950
36HARDY Yannick - LEDE NathalieS4A7950
38JOUINEAU Danièle - ORTEGA RolandeD3B7910
39DE WALQUE Valentine - ROUSSEAU DominiqueS4D7900
40GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - NIQUILLE Francis AntoineV4A7870
40GRESS Yves - LAPORTE MaryseS3A7870
42BACOT Pierrette - CAPOCHICHI ThomasV4A7820
42BANFI Mireille et MurielS5B7820
44BAILLET Janine - FERRERES MaryseV4C7810
44FLACELIERE Claudine - THIRY MichèleS4B7810
46PIPPO Claudette - RAULIN Marie-AngeV3A7680
47EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth - PAUWELS MoniqueD4B7650
48LARREGAIN Maritxu - RICARD Marie-HélèneS5B7590
49BONNET Mélanie - SCHILS JoëlleS5B7570
50JOUSSAIN Colette - LIMOUSIN GabrielleD5A7520