Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20182019202020212022 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires originales semi-rapide - Du 24 au 25/02/2020 - Partie 5
Paires : 105 Top = 1258 M = 523 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 11 N1 21 N2 20 N3 101 N4 43 N5 13 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1RUCHE Philippe - TESSIER SamsonS1A12580
2DELORE Guy - VAN BELLE DavidS1A12510
3GUILLEMARD Sylvie - MONTESINOS MichèleS1A12450
4KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK RégisV1A12260
5DAIGLE Jean - SALANSON GilbertV1A12180
6LEVOYER Dominique - MANIQUANT FranckS1A12030
7SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1B11790
8CERF Sophie - GUIZARD Jean-MichelS1A11610
9DESJARDINS Denis - LAUZON AmélieS2A11570
10ALLAGNAT Alexis et LionelS2B11560
11BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS2B11330
12FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU ElianeS2A11260
13DESBONS Marie-Françoise - SIRMEL Jean-PierreD3A11100
14BONNET Mélanie - ROSE FabienneS4A10830
15LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS3B10710
16ATALLAH Nagib - LEPOIVRE JacquesD3B10640
17GARCIA Jean-Paul et NoaV4A10600
18LEDE Nathalie - MEURDRA ChristelleS4A10550
19CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise - DELIME MartineS2B10530
20DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineV3A10500
21OGER Thierry - TREMEAU MartineS3B10480
22BRISSOT Marie-Claude - VIGNERON AnnetteV4A10410
23PROVENCAL Cyril et JanineV3A10360
24CLIGNY Antoine - LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreS2A10230
25BEL Nicole - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BettiV4B10220
26GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV3B10200
27VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL VirginieS4A10170
28BEAUBERNARD Sonja Marie - THOMINIAUX SylvieS4C10140
29BOUTTIER Michelle - LEBLANC StéphaneV4B10080
30BERTON Danièle - STURBOIS JacquelineV4C10060
31DROUIN France - FESTOC PierretteS4A10050
32BERTHAUD Raymonde - ROYER ColetteD3B10030
33MARIN Jacques - PELE ChantalV4A10020
34CASSART Alain et MichelleD4A10010
35COMTE Françoise - GACHOT BernadetteV4A9980
36MICHEL Corinne - TOURNAYRE Marie-ClaudeS4D9950
37CORNETTE Janine - LEFEVRE BernadetteV4A9920
37PFLIEGER Anne-Marie - TRAVARD GisèleV4A9920
39DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE GuyS3A9880
39DESSEVRES Claude et Marie-AnnickV4C9880
41BACOT Pierrette - JALBERT DavidS2B9850
42GANE Mireille - MION PERILHOU AnnieV4C9760
43ASTIER Claude - RENAULT JeanneD4A9740
44ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A9680
44PAQUET Catherine - VIVES JosetteS5A9680
46COULOMBE Sylvain - ST-PIERRE RuthS3A9660
47CERIOLI Michèle - HOFFMANN Jean-PaulV5A9650
48BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A9630
48LARROUX Dominique - MATHEY ValérieS5A9630
50BAILLET Janine - FERRERES MaryseV4B9620