Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20182019202020212022 >>>
Championnat Départemental Finistère paires 2019-2020 TH2 - Le 15/02/2020 - Partie 1
Paires : 51 Top = 1009 M = 204 D = 2  
Paires par série : 0 N1 2 N2 7 N3 31 N4 42 N5 16 N6 4 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1BESCOND Byung Ok et Jean-FrançoisS2B9830
2LE DIZES Philippe - PRIGENT MalouV2A9430
3LE DREFF Jean-Yves - SAINT REQUIER IsabelleV4A9340
4DURAND Jacqueline - POTTIER DanielleV3A9290
4MOULIN Janine - PELLAE NicoleD4A9290
6CONTON Josiane - PELLETER OdetteV4B9270
7COLOMBIER Michèle - SALIOU Marie-ThéV3A9260
8GAGNARD Patrick - JORET Jean-MichelS3B9170
9GOARANT Marie-Thérèse - HASCOET AlainV3A9020
10COLLEU Françoise - RAZAVET Marie-CatherineV4A9000
11BUDINOT Maryvonne - CLAESSENS Jean-JacquesS4C8720
12MONSIMER Andrée et MichelD3B8540
13ARBOUYS Jacqueline - GORIOT RozennS5B8500
13CARIOU Maguy - POULET OdileS5A8500
15DERRIEN Joseph - SENET ClaudineD6A8310
16DAL FARRA Gisèle - WROBEL ClaudineD4C8250
17DUBO Annie - PENGAM SimoneV4A8220
18DUPRE Serge - LE BOT DanielleV4A8140
19ALLIOT Jean - RUNGOAT Marie-AngeD4B8100
20CADALEN Hervé - KEREBEL Marie-DeniseV5A7990
21CASTEL Jean-Pierre et NicoleD5A7960
22LE GUILLOU DE PENANROS Jehan et VéroS4D7920
23BELLEC Danielle - COSSEC RobertV4C7900
24COLLIOU Michèle - LE BERRE-ANTHONY CarmenD4C7880
25ROBERT Cathy - SALAUN JoséV5A7850
26COLIN Dany - MENGUY DanielleV5C7840
27GUERNALEC Danielle - LE GARREC GaëlleS5A7740
28MERRIEN Brigitte - SIGNOUR ClaudineV5B7650
29CHATEAU Evelyne - MAILLARD PascaleV5B7630
30ALEXANDRE Chantale - LE GUEN Marie-ClaireV4C7610
31LE BRAS Jean - PERAMO Marie-ChristineV4A7520
32LE FLOCH Janine - SCOUARNEC AndréeV5A7500
33CHANTEPIE Alain - PUTAUD CatherineS4D7460
34COSSEC Marie-Claire - LE STER MarieV4B7360
35BOULE Martine - QUIOC Marie-ClaireV4D7350
36CURTO Gaëlle - LARDIER DanielS6A7220
37FER Michelle - MERRER CatherineD5C7180
38LE THEUFF Jeannine - MALGORN AnnaD5A7170
39BEUSCART Juliette - PAYET AndréeD5A7160
39LE BORGNE Claudie - LE LUDEC Marie-FranceV5D7160
41BERGOT Jeanine - GERVAIS ColetteD5A7120
42FOLJAN Christiane - MORVAN MichelV5A7050
43BARAZER Gilbert - LE BAUT JeanneD4D7010
44ETIENNE Jeanne - MORDELET HenrietteD5C6810
45LE LOCH Laure - MILLERIOUX MoniqueV5D6760
46FALCHUN Danielle - PODEUR YvonneV76750
47LE CALVEZ Isabelle - SEVENO ChristianeV6A6700
48CHAPALAIN Anne-Marie - SOUSSET BéatriceS6A6690
49PAUL Catherine - POSTOLLEC JoséS5D6650
50CABRAL Natalie - ORTEGA AnneS5D6430