Qualif Interclubs 2021-2022
Tournois et Compétitions
Derniers résultats
Résultats en attente
Tournois et Compétitions
<<< | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | >>> |
Qualif Interclubs 2021-2022 - Le 20/03/2022 - Partie 1 | |||||||
Équipes : 547 | Top = 796 | Joueurs : 2899 | |||||
Équipes par division : | D2 : 14 | D3 : 86 | D4 : 195 | D5 : 214 | D6 : 38 | ||
Joueurs par série : | 77 N1 | 140 N2 | 253 N3 | 975 N4 | 938 N5 | 305 N6 | 211 N7 |
Exporter Aide | 1 à 50 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 à 50 | |||||||||
Place | Joueur | Cat. | Série | Score | Équipe | Div. | Club | PP4 | Points |
1 | ALLERU Bakaré | E | 7 | 796 | Nancy Stanislas | D2 | K06 | 289 | 193 |
1 | DOUTE Fabien | S | 1A | 796 | Nancy Stanislas | D2 | K06 | 289 | 193 |
1 | LACHAUD Jean-François | S | 1A | 796 | Fruges 1 | D2 | G39 | 289 | 186 |
1 | POKA Elisée | S | 1B | 796 | Montpellier Frérèche | D2 | I04 | 289 | 172 |
1 | VALOUR Benjamin | S | 1A | 796 | Fruges 1 | D2 | G39 | 289 | 186 |
6 | BILOT Pascal | S | 3B | 795 | Ronchin 1 | D2 | G12 | 288 | 158 |
6 | BOISARD Thierry | S | 1A | 795 | Courbevoie Uromastyx | D2 | H26 | 288 | 200 |
6 | VIGROUX Patrick | V | 1A | 795 | Montpellier Frérèche | D2 | I04 | 288 | 172 |
9 | GUEYE Abdoulaye | S | 1B | 791 | Ezanville | D3 | U39 | 288 | 126 |
9 | LATH LATHRO Thierry Stephen | S | 1A | 791 | Courbevoie Uromastyx | D2 | H26 | 288 | 200 |
11 | BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe | S | 1B | 788 | Rouen Gericault | D4 | M09 | 287 | 116 |
12 | LEFEVRE Francis | V | 2B | 787 | Colmar Bartholdi | D4 | A01 | 287 | 172 |
13 | SCHRIVE Didier | S | 2B | 785 | Noyarey Champagnier | D3 | F17,F23 | 287 | 169 |
14 | MAZOYER Eric | S | 1A | 781 | Nancy Platini | D3 | K06 | 287 | 195 |
15 | FRANCART Simone | S | 3A | 780 | Chaville Les Ambitieux | D3 | H14 | 287 | 200 |
16 | COCCOLUTO Philippe | S | 1A | 779 | Tops Seynois | D2 | Y03 | 286 | 143 |
16 | DUBREUIL Alain | S | 1B | 779 | Audincourt Circuit | D2 | R10 | 286 | 179 |
18 | FELEZ Mélodie | S | 1A | 778 | Ronchin 1 | D2 | G12 | 286 | 158 |
18 | GRIMAL Rémi | S | 1B | 778 | Bougi Steve | D2 | H04 | 286 | 165 |
20 | PIERI Isabelle | S | 2A | 777 | Rouen Flaubert | D3 | M09 | 286 | 191 |
21 | CALVEZ Jean-Yves | S | 3B | 776 | Quimper 2 | D4 | S06 | 285 | 192 |
21 | RUBINO Marc | S | 2B | 776 | Chaville Les Ambitieux | D3 | H14 | 285 | 200 |
23 | ALLAGNAT Alexis | J | 2A | 775 | Chamalabar | D4 | W03 | 285 | 200 |
23 | HOUILLON Gauthier | E | 1A | 775 | Nancy Stanislas | D2 | K06 | 285 | 193 |
25 | FOURMOND Michel | S | 2A | 774 | Limoges Quetzal | D3 | X04 | 285 | 178 |
25 | LAUBRETON Francine | S | 2B | 774 | La Rochelle Carferry | D3 | J03 | 285 | 157 |
27 | ALDEGON Myriam | S | 2B | 773 | Fort-de-France Passion Scrabble | D2 | Q10 | 284 | 115 |
27 | BAQUER Eve | V | 2A | 773 | Zée | D3 | Q04 | 284 | 107 |
27 | BEAUFORT Nicolas | J | 1B | 773 | Bougi Steve | D2 | H04 | 284 | 165 |
30 | BERART Pierre | S | 3B | 772 | Béziers 1 | D3 | I03 | 284 | 181 |
30 | CELLIER Guillaume | S | 7 | 772 | Chaville Les Ambitieux | D3 | H14 | 284 | 199 |
30 | DELANOE Sullivan | S | 1A | 772 | Bougi Steve | D2 | H04 | 284 | 164 |
30 | SAUZE Gilles | S | 1B | 772 | Mars. Joker 1 | D3 | O16 | 284 | 193 |
30 | THOMAS Nicolas | S | 1A | 772 | Bougi Causse | D3 | H04 | 284 | 197 |
35 | CLAVIERE Guillaume | S | 2B | 771 | Tournefeuille 1 | D3 | B23 | 283 | 189 |
36 | ANDRIEU Hugo | C | 1B | 770 | Perpignan Tramontane | D3 | I07 | 282 | 191 |
36 | BOUSSAERT Thierry | S | 1B | 770 | Strasbourg Lingo d'or | D2 | A04 | 282 | 135 |
36 | LEVOYER Dominique | V | 2A | 770 | Yzeure La Baigneuse | D4 | W07 | 282 | 186 |
36 | MALLEGOL Quentin | E | 1A | 770 | Bougi Steve | D2 | H04 | 282 | 164 |
36 | SART Rémy | S | 4C | 770 | Courbevoie Uromastyx | D2 | H26 | 282 | 199 |
41 | SALIOU Marie-Thé | D | 3B | 769 | Ploudalmézeau | D4 | S16 | 281 | 161 |
41 | SOUFFLET Roselyne | S | 3B | 769 | Montigny 1 | D3 | H09 | 281 | 195 |
43 | BRIGANDAT Martine | V | 3B | 768 | Saint-Michel-sur-Orge | D4 | V29 | 281 | 188 |
43 | ESSOMBA Raymond | S | 2B | 768 | Tournefeuille 2 | D3 | B23 | 281 | 183 |
43 | PENTECOTE Etienne | V | 2B | 768 | Vesoul | D4 | R05 | 281 | 159 |
46 | BAUER Hugo | S | 2B | 767 | Montigny 1 | D3 | H09 | 280 | 195 |
46 | KARLISCH Bernard | S | 3A | 767 | Elancourt 1 | D3 | H02 | 280 | 187 |
46 | MOLLET Clément | E | 7 | 767 | Fruges 2 | D5 | G39 | 280 | 199 |
46 | SPANG Cédric | S | 2A | 767 | Théding | D3 | K21 | 280 | 145 |
50 | DUBREUIL Julien | S | 1B | 766 | Audincourt Circuit | D2 | R10 | 280 | 178 |