Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018 - Le 25/03/2018 - Partie 3
Équipes : 771 Top = 1022 Joueurs : 4101
Équipes par division : D2 : 16D3 : 128D4 : 269D5 : 292D6 : 66 
Joueurs par série : 80 N1 188 N2 296 N3 1278 N4 1456 N5 668 N6 135 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points
1AUBERT NicolasS1B1022 UNIEUX MYRTILD2L37 369150
1BOISARD ThierryS1A1022 COURBEVOIE INCANDESCENCED3H26 369197
1BRUYERE MarcS1A1022 PARIS ETOILED2H05 369169
1CARO BernardS1A1022 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI 1D2V20 369188
1DORE ArnaudS2B1022 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI 1D2V20 369188
1LEDOUX SébastienS1A1022 NANTES 1D2D05 369182
1RENAULT JoëlS1B1022 MONTIGNY NYALAD3H09 369183
8BOCCON GérardS1A1020 ANNECY 1D2F04 367175
8DELAFORGE ArnaudS1A1020 BONDOUFLE X FILESD4V33 367192
8IYELAKONGO FranceS2B1020 MELUN SEINED2V24 367157
8MAURIN LucS1A1020 NANTES 1D2D05 367182
8SAUL OlivierS2A1020 SPAYCIALED3D02 367192
13ALABI AbibS1A1019 MELUN SEINED2V24 366157
13BARBIER SimonE2A1019 ROUEN FLAUBERTD2M09 366125
13BLISSON YvesS1B1019 MARS PHOCEEND3O08 366200
13BOHBOT HervéS1A1019 MONTPELLIER FRERECHED2I04 366194
13GIDROL DidierS1B1019 UNIEUX MYRTILD2L37 366150
13HOUILLON GauthierJ2A1019 VALOISD3K09 366176
13LAMOUR YvesS1B1019 EVREUXD3M14 366167
13LEBEAU EdouardS1A1019 NANCY STANISLASD2K06 366144
13PARPAL EricS1B1019 LES SEYNIEURSD2Y03 366132
13POKA EliséeS1A1019 MONTPELLIER FRERECHED2I04 366194
13SAUZE GillesS1B1019 MARS JOKER 1D3O16 366194
13SINGER Pierre-ClaudeS1A1019 ANNECY 1D2F04 366175
13TESSIER SamsonE1A1019 CHAMALABARD2W03 366163
13TROUBAT FrédéricS1B1019 CHAMALABARD2W03 366163
13VIGROUX PatrickS1A1019 MONTPELLIER FRERECHED2I04 366194
28BERRY FranckS1B1017 HIERSAC OLED5J35 363185
28CABES MarcS2B1017 MONTPELLIER FRERECHED2I04 363194
28DAMIANO AlainS2A1017 BORGO 1D3Q17 363184
28FAYE JosephS2A1017 HOUPLINESD4G28 363199
28FORT DanielS1B1017 TOURS CHARLEMAGNED3P05 363171
28GEERAERT StéphaneS2B1017 DUNKERQUED4G02 363102
28GUILLEMARD SylvieS1A1017 LA CÔTE 1D3F25 363150
28MAHIEUX PatrickS2A1017 VALBONNED3N34 363177
28NEGRE JeanS1A1017 PERPIGNAN CANIGOUD3I07 363190
37DENARIAZ AlainS2B1016 AIR FORCE ONED2H14 362138
37HENRION GuillaumeS1B1016 EVREUXD3M14 362167
37LACOSTE BertrandS2B1016 COURBEVOIE INCANDESCENCED3H26 362197
37RUBINO MarcS1B1016 AIR FORCE ONED2H14 362138
41BERART Jean-PaulV3B1015 BEZIERS 1D3I03 361200
41DOUILLET EricS1B1015 CHAPONOST 1D3L08 361183
41NIVET PhilippeS1A1015 MERRAIND3P12 361196
44COSTA Jean-YvesV1A1014 NIMES COSTIERESD3I06 360174
44DELHOM BrigitteS2B1014 TOURNEFEUILLE AFRIQUED4B23 360199
46BRIGANDAT MartineS3A1013 SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGED4V29 360181
46CAU BenjaminS1B1013 LYON TETE D'ORD3L19 360188
46CERNEAUX Marie-AnnickV3A1013 MONTPELLIER GRISETTED3I04 360178
46FRANCART OlivierS1B1013 AIR FORCE ONED2H14 360137
46MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê YaoS2A1013 LE MANS 7D3D17 360103