Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 19 au 20/02/2018
Paires : 102 Top = 4517 M = 505 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 5 N1 20 N2 13 N3 85 N4 65 N5 13 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1HORSEY James - MANIQUANT FranckS1A4476505
2CLIGNY Antoine - SPRINGER RobertV1B4459500
3DESMOULIERS Sylvie - DESPONT LaurentS2A4419495
4JAZÉ Christophe - KULIK GérardS1B4412490
5BIRON Guy - VOISIN PatriciaS2A4378485
6BAUMANN Alain et ChristianeV2A4376480
7MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A4369475
8ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - TACHET AlainS1A4354470
9FRANCOIS Frédéric - OUAZAN ManuelS2A4345465
10SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1A4318460
11COLLIN Jean-Marc - NAGODE EricS2A4280455
12CHABOUTY Claudie - HAMEL JanickV2B4277450
13JALBERT David - SIRMEL Jean-PierreS3A4267445
14GAULHIAC Gabriel - LAPORTE MaryseS4A4202440
15COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER RoselyneV2B4193435
16BESOHE Martine et RenéV3A4136430
17MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B4134425
18ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A4133420
19MONSIMER Andrée et MichelD3B4132415
20DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineV3A4089410
21BONIN Philippe - LAMORA Jean-JoséS2B4065405
22FREOUR Marie-Agnès - ROQUES BernardV4A4037400
23BERTHAUD Raymonde - MASSON Christiane-YvetteV4A4029395
24BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A3990390
25DUMET Gérard - LAURENT MoniqueV3B3952385
26FOURMOND Michel - GIBEAU ElianeS2B3946380
27LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine et MichelV4A3941375
28COURTAUX Françoise - DUFOURCQ Marie-ClaudeS4A3928370
29ASTIER Claude - RENAULT JeanneD4A3927365
30BENOIST Joël - IMBERT IsabelleS4B3909360
31GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV4A3904355
32BACOT Pierrette - BAUER VéroniqueV4A3902350
33BUSSON Edith - MOLODTZOFF YvetteV4A3896345
34GARCIA Jean-Paul et NoaV3B3891340
35ELBAZ Nicole - SLIOUSSARENKO BorisD4A3891340
36ATALLAH Nagib - LEPOIVRE JacquesD4A3874330
37NOGUERA Jacquie et MichelD3A3866325
38EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth - PAUWELS MoniqueD4B3865320
39BITTON Laurence - ZOUAOUI YasminaS4C3855315
40BRUCY Marie-Claude - PORQUET-BONNIN ChristineV4B3850310
41COSSEC Marie-Claire - LE STER MarieV4B3847305
42CHAPOUX Jacques - LATHIERE JosianeV4C3816300
43GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - NIQUILLE Francis AntoineV4A3806295
44BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse - GIRARD ChristineV4B3801290
45BOURLON Anne-Chantal - RAYNAL ChristopheS2B3798285
46DUMONT Michèle - GRANVILLE PatriciaV4B3793280
47DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc - PAGNACCO BernardV4A3791275
48DUPUIS Marie-Odile - THIRREE JeanineS4A3780270
49JACQUEMOND Yolande - PFLIEGER Anne-MarieV4B3774265
50LEIGNADIER Brigitte - SFORZA VéroniqueS5A3773260