Championnat e-Scrabble > Résultats
Affichage des résultats :
Détail de la partie :
Page précedente | Places 1 à 50 | Page suivante |
Div. - Grp. | Place | NOM Prénom | Négatif | Catég | Fédé | Club |
Élite - | 1 | LECUT Guillaume | TOP | S | FR | M09 |
Élite - | 2 | LEGUAY Christophe | -6 | S | FR | S00 |
Élite - | 3 | MANIQUANT Franck | -11 | S | FR | T03 |
Champion - | 4 | FRANCART Olivier | -14 | S | FR | H14 |
Élite - | 5 | EGGERMONT Louis | -15 | S | BE | BRA |
Élite - | 6 | LEQUENNE Laurent | -19 | S | BE | ADUP |
Élite - | 7 | BOULIANNE Germain | -23 | S | QC | OUT |
Élite - | 8 | SANTI Romain | -27 | S | BE | BRA |
Élite - | 9 | LACHAUD Jean-François | -29 | S | FR | G39 |
Élite - | 10 | BERNARDIN Olivier | -36 | S | QC | LAU |
Champion - | 11 | DELAFORGE Arnaud | -40 | S | FR | V33 |
Expert - | 12 | PASCAL Jérôme | -58 | S | FR | I06 |
Expert - | 13 | ROYER Luce | -67 | D | FR | E14 |
Expert - | 14 | MAUDIEU Patrick | -80 | S | FR | S00 |
Champion - | 15 | CLERICI Alexandre | -81 | S | FR | H05 |
Expert - | 16 | SARTRE Fabien | -82 | S | FR | Y03 |
Champion - | 17 | ABRIBAT William | -88 | S | FR | D17 |
Expert - | 18 | BAUDRY Monique | -100 | V | FR | H05 |
Champion - | 19 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | -101 | V | FR | F15 |
Expert - | 20 | BLISSON Yves | -114 | S | FR | O08 |
Expert - | 21 | RAMEL Jean-François | -129 | V | FR | O16 |
Expert - | 22 | GUEUTAL Anthony | -130 | S | FR | R10 |
Expert - | 23 | DOL Jean | -135 | V | FR | J17 |
Expert - | 24 | DUTEY Stéphane | -137 | S | FR | V33 |
Champion - | 25 | GRAFFION Pascal | -139 | S | FR | H02 |
Expert - | 26 | GOUELIBO Jean | -141 | D | FR | P02 |
Expert - | 27 | VIOLEAU Denis | -143 | S | FR | X39 |
Expert - | 28 | COMMIOT Claire | -145 | S | FR | D05 |
Expert - | 29 | LORENZO Claude | -162 | S | CD | INV |
Expert - | 30 | CALVEZ Jean-Yves | -169 | S | FR | S06 |
Expert - | 31 | CHAUVARD Luc | -172 | S | FR | H07 |
Expert - | 32 | MAES Eric | -192 | S | FR | G34 |
Expert - | 33 | PREVOT Laurent | -193 | V | FR | D05 |
Expert - | 34 | SALANSON Gilbert | -195 | V | FR | S20 |
Expert - | 35 | SUCK Flavien | -198 | S | FR | L19 |
Expert - | 36 | DELHOME Raphaël | -207 | S | FR | M18 |
Expert - | 37 | GOIZET Annette | -211 | D | FR | M03 |
Expert - | 38 | JARDONNET Hervé | -211 | S | FR | H26 |
Expert - | 39 | JOLY Christine | -212 | V | FR | K06 |
Expert - | 40 | DELBOURG Roger | -218 | D | FR | O08 |
Expert - | 41 | THIRION Daniel | -228 | S | FR | K40 |
Expert - | 42 | GAUTRON Sylvie | -230 | S | FR | X04 |
Honneur - | 43 | BOUET Séverine | -242 | S | FR | I10 |
Expert - | 44 | HERBEY Claudine | -244 | S | FR | S00 |
Expert - | 45 | MARCHAL Claudine | -249 | V | FR | L28 |
Expert - | 46 | POULAIN Stéphane | -256 | S | FR | V05 |
Expert - | 47 | MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe | -266 | S | FR | H24 |
Honneur - | 48 | RODRIGO Nathalie | -282 | S | FR | U20 |
Expert - | 49 | ISOARDI Frédérique | -283 | S | FR | O08 |
Expert - | 50 | LESUEUR Liliane | -285 | S | FR | D16 |
Page précedente | Places 1 à 50 | Page suivante |
Classement final :