Championnat e-Scrabble > Résultats
Affichage des résultats :
Détail de la partie :
Page précedente | Places 1 à 50 | Page suivante |
Div. - Grp. | Place | NOM Prénom | Négatif | Catég | Fédé | Club |
Élite - | 1 | LEGUAY Christophe | -10 | S | FR | S00 |
Élite - | 2 | BOULIANNE Germain | -17 | S | QC | OUT |
Élite - | 3 | BERNARDIN Olivier | -28 | S | QC | LAU |
Élite - | 4 | SANTI Romain | -30 | S | BE | BRA |
Champion - | 5 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | -39 | V | FR | F15 |
Champion - | 6 | ROQUES Didier | -63 | S | FR | T03 |
Élite - | 7 | LEQUENNE Laurent | -64 | S | BE | ADUP |
Élite - | 8 | LACHAUD Jean-François | -70 | S | FR | G39 |
Champion - | 9 | DELAFORGE Arnaud | -70 | S | FR | V33 |
Champion - | 10 | ABRIBAT William | -98 | S | FR | D17 |
Expert - | 11 | GRAFFION Pascal | -100 | S | FR | H02 |
Expert - | 12 | BLISSON Yves | -107 | S | FR | O08 |
Expert - | 13 | DUTEY Stéphane | -126 | S | FR | V33 |
Champion - | 14 | FRANCART Olivier | -126 | S | FR | H14 |
Expert - | 15 | GUEUTAL Anthony | -127 | S | FR | R10 |
Expert - | 16 | MAUDIEU Patrick | -133 | S | FR | S00 |
Champion - | 17 | ROYER Luce | -139 | D | FR | E14 |
Expert - | 18 | DOL Jean | -164 | V | FR | J17 |
Expert - | 19 | CLERICI Alexandre | -165 | S | FR | H05 |
Expert - | 20 | DELHOME Raphaël | -174 | S | FR | M18 |
Expert - | 21 | HERBEY Claudine | -176 | S | FR | S00 |
Expert - | 22 | RAMEL Jean-François | -178 | V | FR | O16 |
Expert - | 23 | COMMIOT Claire | -187 | S | FR | D05 |
Honneur - | 24 | CLOUTIER Félix | -191 | C | QC | SJR |
Expert - | 25 | SALANSON Gilbert | -202 | V | FR | S20 |
Expert - | 26 | PASCAL Jérôme | -208 | S | FR | I06 |
Expert - | 27 | THIRION Daniel | -208 | S | FR | K40 |
Expert - | 28 | GRUCHOT Annie | -215 | D | FR | O11 |
Expert - | 29 | BOISSEL Laurent | -227 | S | FR | Y11 |
Expert - | 30 | JOLY Christine | -238 | V | FR | K06 |
Expert - | 31 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude | -268 | V | FR | D30 |
Expert - | 32 | CHAUVARD Luc | -269 | S | FR | H07 |
Honneur - | 33 | MARCHAL Claudine | -280 | V | FR | L28 |
Expert - | 34 | PRIEUR Dominique | -281 | V | FR | M21 |
Honneur - | 35 | LEFEVRE-LHOUTELLIER Monique | -282 | V | FR | M21 |
Expert - | 36 | CALVEZ Jean-Yves | -289 | S | FR | S06 |
Expert - | 37 | MAES Eric | -295 | S | FR | G34 |
Expert - | 38 | MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe | -304 | S | FR | H24 |
Expert - | 39 | GAUTRON Sylvie | -306 | S | FR | X04 |
Expert - | 40 | GUINDANI Simone | -332 | D | FR | B22 |
Expert - | 41 | DESRUS Dany | -333 | S | FR | H24 |
Expert - | 42 | PREVOT Laurent | -340 | V | FR | D05 |
Honneur - | 43 | ROUGER MOINIER Francine | -344 | D | FR | D25 |
Expert - | 44 | ISOARDI Frédérique | -347 | S | FR | O08 |
Expert - | 45 | PENTECOTE Etienne | -350 | V | FR | R05 |
Expert - | 46 | ALET Jean-Pierre | -358 | V | FR | J04 |
Expert - | 47 | LORENZO Claude | -361 | S | CD | INV |
Expert - | 48 | LESUEUR Liliane | -364 | S | FR | D16 |
Expert - | 49 | JARDONNET Hervé | -368 | S | FR | H26 |
Expert - | 50 | COURIOL Rosan | -387 | S | FR | Q14 |
Page précedente | Places 1 à 50 | Page suivante |
Classement final :