Championnat e-Scrabble > Résultats
Affichage des résultats :
Détail de la partie :
Page précedente | Places 1 à 50 | Page suivante |
Div. - Grp. | Place | NOM Prénom | Négatif | Catég | Fédé | Club |
Élite - | 1 | DUBREUIL Julien | -8 | S | FR | R10 |
Élite - | 2 | SANTI Romain | -9 | S | BE | BRA |
Élite - | 3 | LACHAUD Jean-François | -12 | S | FR | G39 |
Élite - | 4 | DELAFORGE Arnaud | -16 | S | FR | V33 |
Élite - | 5 | EGGERMONT Louis | -19 | S | BE | BRA |
Élite - | 6 | MOLLARD Hervé | -22 | S | FR | V33 |
Élite - | 7 | FRANCART Olivier | -48 | S | FR | H14 |
Élite - | 8 | PASCAL Jérôme | -74 | S | FR | I06 |
Champion - | 9 | DUTEY Stéphane | -75 | S | FR | V33 |
Élite - | 10 | BOULIANNE Germain | -76 | S | QC | OUT |
Champion - | 11 | BLISSON Yves | -77 | S | FR | O08 |
Champion - | 12 | SARTRE Fabien | -84 | S | FR | Y03 |
Champion - | 13 | CLOUTIER Félix | -85 | C | QC | SJR |
Champion - | 14 | HUOT Edouard | -91 | S | QC | OUT |
Champion - | 15 | SUCK Flavien | -95 | S | FR | L19 |
Champion - | 16 | MAUDIEU Patrick | -99 | S | FR | S00 |
Champion - | 17 | GAUTRON Sylvie | -119 | S | FR | X04 |
Champion - | 18 | SALANSON Gilbert | -122 | V | FR | S20 |
Champion - | 19 | GRAFFION Pascal | -125 | S | FR | H02 |
Champion - | 20 | HERBEY Claudine | -125 | S | FR | S00 |
Champion - | 21 | ABRIBAT William | -161 | S | FR | D17 |
Expert - | 22 | JOLY Christine | -166 | V | FR | K06 |
Expert - | 23 | COURIOL Rosan | -168 | S | FR | Q14 |
Expert - | 24 | PREVOT Laurent | -175 | V | FR | D05 |
Expert - | 25 | PRIEUR Dominique | -181 | V | FR | M21 |
Champion - | 26 | CHAUVARD Luc | -193 | S | FR | H07 |
Champion - | 27 | MAES Eric | -200 | S | FR | G34 |
Champion - | 28 | POULAIN Stéphane | -203 | S | FR | V05 |
Champion - | 29 | GRUCHOT Annie | -206 | D | FR | O11 |
Champion - | 30 | DOL Jean | -219 | V | FR | J17 |
Expert - | 31 | GOUELIBO Jean | -221 | D | FR | P02 |
Expert - | 32 | LEGROS Alain | -237 | D | FR | T22 |
Honneur - | 33 | GUENEGO Bénédicte | -237 | S | FR | H05 |
Expert - | 34 | GUINDANI Simone | -238 | D | FR | B22 |
Champion - | 35 | RAMEL Jean-François | -240 | V | FR | O16 |
Expert - | 36 | MARCHAL Claudine | -246 | V | FR | L28 |
Expert - | 37 | THIRION Daniel | -264 | S | FR | K40 |
Expert - | 38 | LORENZO Claude | -269 | S | CD | INV |
Expert - | 39 | GOIZET Annette | -273 | D | FR | M03 |
Expert - | 40 | ROUGER MOINIER Francine | -273 | D | FR | D25 |
Expert - | 41 | PENTECOTE Etienne | -278 | V | FR | R05 |
Expert - | 42 | DOUCET Martine | -279 | V | FR | S02 |
Expert - | 43 | GRUCHOT Sonia | -281 | S | FR | O11 |
Expert - | 44 | BUSCAIL Monique | -306 | D | FR | B36 |
Expert - | 45 | LESUEUR Liliane | -308 | S | FR | D16 |
Expert - | 46 | LEFEVRE-LHOUTELLIER Monique | -316 | V | FR | M21 |
Expert - | 47 | DELBOURG Roger | -319 | D | FR | O08 |
Expert - | 48 | WILL Marlyse | -328 | V | FR | L28 |
Expert - | 49 | OLIVIER Denise | -328 | D | FR | S02 |
Expert - | 50 | BIANCHI Anne-Marie | -336 | V | FR | C03 |
Page précedente | Places 1 à 50 | Page suivante |
Classement final :