Championnat e-Scrabble > Résultats
Affichage des résultats :
Détail de la partie :
Page précedente | Places 1 à 50 | Page suivante |
Div. - Grp. | Place | NOM Prénom | Négatif | Catég | Fédé | Club |
Élite - | 1 | BOULIANNE Germain | -9 | S | QC | OUT |
Élite - | 2 | BERNARDIN Olivier | -29 | S | QC | LAU |
Champion - | 3 | DELAFORGE Arnaud | -29 | S | FR | V33 |
Élite - | 4 | SPANG Cédric | -192 | S | FR | K21 |
Champion - | 5 | PRIEUR Dominique | -215 | V | FR | M21 |
Champion - | 6 | CHAUVARD Luc | -219 | S | FR | H07 |
Champion - | 7 | SALANSON Gilbert | -231 | V | FR | S20 |
Champion - | 8 | GRAFFION Pascal | -258 | S | FR | H02 |
Expert - | 9 | BAUMANN Christiane | -266 | V | FR | T03 |
Expert - | 10 | GAUTRON Sylvie | -281 | S | FR | X04 |
Champion - | 11 | RAMEL Jean-François | -293 | V | FR | O16 |
Champion - | 12 | HERBEY Claudine | -293 | S | FR | S00 |
Champion - | 13 | MAUDIEU Patrick | -296 | S | FR | S00 |
Expert - | 14 | MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe | -306 | S | FR | H24 |
Expert - | 15 | GOIZET Annette | -326 | D | FR | M03 |
Expert - | 16 | POULAIN Stéphane | -329 | S | FR | V05 |
Champion - | 17 | GRUCHOT Annie | -349 | D | FR | O11 |
Expert - | 18 | MARCHAL Claudine | -371 | V | FR | L28 |
Expert - | 19 | SUCK Flavien | -382 | S | FR | L19 |
Expert - | 20 | UGUEN Guillaume | -388 | E | FR | DJ22 |
Expert - | 21 | MAES Eric | -390 | S | FR | G34 |
Expert - | 22 | GUINDANI Simone | -393 | D | FR | B22 |
Champion - | 23 | PASCAL Jérôme | -405 | S | FR | I06 |
Expert - | 24 | DELBOURG Roger | -429 | D | FR | O08 |
Expert - | 25 | TESSIER Valérie | -430 | S | FR | M09 |
Expert - | 26 | CERF Gilbert | -439 | D | FR | R06 |
Expert - | 27 | BIANCHI Anne-Marie | -441 | V | FR | C03 |
Expert - | 28 | THIRION Daniel | -460 | S | FR | K40 |
Champion - | 29 | SARTRE Fabien | -468 | S | FR | Y03 |
Honneur - | 30 | FESTOC Pierrette | -472 | V | FR | S20 |
Expert - | 31 | ISOARDI Frédérique | -493 | S | FR | O08 |
Honneur - | 32 | MANSION Judicaël | -507 | S | FR | D00 |
Honneur - | 33 | WILL Marlyse | -545 | V | FR | L28 |
Expert - | 34 | DOUCET Martine | -558 | V | FR | S02 |
Expert - | 35 | LEFEVRE-LHOUTELLIER Monique | -567 | V | FR | M21 |
Honneur - | 36 | GANE Mireille | -568 | V | FR | H22 |
Honneur - | 37 | TEUMA Gérard | -570 | V | FR | O08 |
Honneur - | 38 | COULOMBE Sylvain | -583 | V | QC | SHR |
Honneur - | 39 | BEYLS Benoit | -583 | S | FR | G12 |
Honneur - | 40 | LEGROS Alain | -594 | D | FR | T22 |
Honneur - | 41 | TRIBUT Annie | -600 | V | FR | R02 |
Honneur - | 42 | BLANCHETON Gilberte | -608 | V | FR | Q04 |
Promotion - | 43 | CHARLET Marie-Cécile | -616 | R | FR | B39 |
Expert - | 44 | LESUEUR Liliane | -650 | S | FR | D16 |
Honneur - | 45 | DAREAU Angelina | -678 | V | FR | X06 |
Honneur - | 46 | MONTOWSKI Dominique | -681 | S | FR | K32 |
Honneur - | 47 | TRAVARD Gisèle | -689 | V | FR | L14 |
Honneur - | 48 | ST-PIERRE Ruth | -700 | V | QC | SHR |
Honneur - | 49 | CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine | -705 | V | FR | F24 |
Honneur - | 50 | IMBERT Bernadette | -712 | S | FR | O39 |
Page précedente | Places 1 à 50 | Page suivante |
Classement final :