Championnat e-Scrabble > Résultats
Affichage des résultats :
Détail de la partie :
Page précedente | Places 1 à 50 | Page suivante |
Div. - Grp. | Place | NOM Prénom | Négatif | Catég | Fédé | Club |
Élite - | 1 | BOULIANNE Germain | -7 | S | QC | OUT |
Élite - | 2 | BERNARDIN Olivier | -11 | S | QC | LAU |
Élite - | 3 | DELAFORGE Arnaud | -62 | S | FR | V33 |
Champion - | 4 | PASCAL Jérôme | -111 | S | FR | I06 |
Champion - | 5 | HERBEY Claudine | -115 | V | FR | S00 |
Champion - | 6 | GRAFFION Pascal | -134 | V | FR | H02 |
Champion - | 7 | LAFONTAINE Franck | -162 | S | FR | L19 |
Champion - | 8 | SALANSON Gilbert | -164 | V | FR | S20 |
Expert - | 9 | HIERSO Daniel | -171 | S | FR | Q10 |
Champion - | 10 | CHAUVARD Luc | -184 | S | FR | H07 |
Champion - | 11 | CALVEZ Jean-Yves | -189 | S | FR | S06 |
Champion - | 12 | PRIEUR Dominique | -208 | V | FR | M21 |
Champion - | 13 | MAUDIEU Patrick | -215 | S | FR | S27 |
Expert - | 14 | LEFEVRE-LHOUTELLIER Monique | -233 | V | FR | M21 |
Expert - | 15 | BIANCHI Anne-Marie | -246 | D | FR | C03 |
Champion - | 16 | RAMEL Jean-François | -247 | V | FR | O16 |
Expert - | 17 | THIRION Daniel | -261 | S | FR | K40 |
Champion - | 18 | SARTRE Fabien | -262 | S | FR | Y03 |
Expert - | 19 | BAUMANN Christiane | -276 | V | FR | T03 |
Expert - | 20 | DELBOURG Roger | -300 | D | FR | O08 |
Champion - | 21 | SUCK Flavien | -316 | S | FR | L19 |
Champion - | 22 | GAUTRON Sylvie | -320 | S | FR | X04 |
Expert - | 23 | GOUELIBO Jean | -320 | D | FR | P02 |
Expert - | 24 | BUSCAIL Monique | -328 | D | FR | B36 |
Champion - | 25 | BOURGALET Davy | -332 | S | FR | T03 |
Champion - | 26 | FRANCART Olivier | -332 | S | FR | H14 |
Champion - | 27 | POULAIN Stéphane | -336 | S | FR | V05 |
Champion - | 28 | GRUCHOT Annie | -344 | D | FR | O11 |
Champion - | 29 | MAES Eric | -360 | S | FR | G34 |
Expert - | 30 | LEGROS Alain | -493 | D | FR | T22 |
Expert - | 31 | SAINT REQUIER Isabelle | -504 | V | FR | S16 |
Honneur - | 32 | GANE Mireille | -518 | V | FR | H22 |
Expert - | 33 | COULOMBE Sylvain | -522 | V | QC | SHR |
Expert - | 34 | LESUEUR Liliane | -553 | V | FR | D16 |
Honneur - | 35 | CALVEZ Renée | -559 | V | FR | S27 |
Honneur - | 36 | OLIVIER Denise | -562 | D | FR | S02 |
Expert - | 37 | TEUMA Gérard | -563 | V | FR | O08 |
Honneur - | 38 | IMBERT Bernadette | -584 | S | FR | O39 |
Honneur - | 39 | BLANCHETON Gilberte | -585 | V | FR | Q05 |
Honneur - | 40 | DAREAU Angelina | -601 | V | FR | X06 |
Honneur - | 41 | WILL Marlyse | -613 | V | FR | L28 |
Honneur - | 42 | EKOUHOHO Edem | -661 | S | FR | H26 |
Honneur - | 43 | BIGORIE Sophie | -677 | V | FR | D02 |
Expert - | 44 | CADALEN Jean-Paul | -685 | V | FR | H09 |
Honneur - | 45 | CHARLET Marie-Cécile | -692 | R | FR | B39 |
Honneur - | 46 | BRESSANO Gisèle | -696 | D | FR | B24 |
Honneur - | 47 | ST-PIERRE Ruth | -696 | V | QC | SHR |
Honneur - | 48 | MONTOWSKI Dominique | -725 | S | FR | K32 |
Honneur - | 49 | AILLOUD Isabelle | -740 | V | FR | M03 |
Honneur - | 50 | CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine | -762 | V | FR | F24 |
Page précedente | Places 1 à 50 | Page suivante |
Classement final :