Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 23/04/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 946 | Top = 1133 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 72 N1 | 103 N2 | 125 N3 | 282 N4 | 234 N5 | 89 N6 | 41 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | DE SOUSA Alexandre | 1133 | TOP | 4A | S | FR | H02 |
2 | DUGUET André | 1132 | -1 | 4D | R | FR | A10 |
3 | BASCOU Bernard | 1127 | -6 | 4D | D | FR | I13 |
3 | DRAMARD Christian | 1127 | -6 | 4D | S | FR | E01 |
3 | FAURE-BRAC Sylvie | 1127 | -6 | 4B | S | FR | F11 |
3 | GRÜN Isabelle | 1127 | -6 | 4A | S | FR | V10 |
3 | LEDOUX Albert | 1127 | -6 | 4D | V | FR | M01 |
3 | PRINEAU Patrick | 1127 | -6 | 4A | S | FR | V33 |
9 | ORMIERES Olivier | 1126 | -7 | 4A | S | FR | I21 |
10 | CLEMOT Nathalie | 1124 | -9 | 4A | S | FR | D10 |
10 | JEZOUIN Marie-Claude | 1124 | -9 | 4A | S | FR | J18 |
10 | JOLY Christine | 1124 | -9 | 4A | V | FR | K06 |
10 | MASSARD Eliane | 1124 | -9 | 4A | V | FR | S05 |
14 | PATINET Christiane | 1122 | -11 | 4C | S | FR | E03 |
15 | AMOUZOU Kazesse | 1121 | -12 | 4D | S | FR | D05 |
15 | GAUBERT Michelle | 1121 | -12 | 4A | D | FR | S05 |
17 | MARTIN Laurent | 1119 | -14 | 4C | S | QC | STB |
18 | FOURNET Corentin | 1118 | -15 | 4D | E | FR | L31 |
18 | KA Mamadou | 1118 | -15 | 4A | V | FR | D02 |
20 | BOCHEL Evelyne | 1117 | -16 | 4A | V | FR | D23 |
20 | BOULANGER France | 1117 | -16 | 4A | V | FR | Q05 |
20 | DE MARCHI Dominique | 1117 | -16 | 4A | V | FR | S29 |
20 | LESUEUR Liliane | 1117 | -16 | 4B | S | FR | D16 |
24 | CADALEN Jean-Paul | 1116 | -17 | 4A | V | FR | H09 |
25 | BELLET Anne-Marie | 1115 | -18 | 4A | V | FR | S20 |
26 | AUBERT Josiane | 1114 | -19 | 4A | V | FR | R10 |
26 | SARR Mady | 1114 | -19 | 4A | V | SN | STL |
28 | AHAMADA Mariama | 1113 | -20 | 4D | S | FR | I06 |
28 | GBENOU Victor | 1113 | -20 | 4D | S | BJ | MSC |
28 | ROUILLER Jean-Paul | 1113 | -20 | 4A | D | FR | C19 |
28 | SIBADE Pascale | 1113 | -20 | 4A | S | FR | Q24 |
32 | CAMUS Gioconde | 1110 | -23 | 4A | D | FR | V33 |
32 | MEIGNANT Etienne | 1110 | -23 | 4D | S | FR | J32 |
34 | GUEDON Daniel | 1108 | -25 | 4A | V | FR | P15 |
35 | DUPERRON Enrico | 1107 | -26 | 4D | S | FR | O39 |
35 | LIONS Anne | 1107 | -26 | 4A | V | FR | L07 |
37 | LESCURE Jean-Claude | 1105 | -28 | 4D | D | FR | D11 |
38 | LARONZE Catherine | 1104 | -29 | 4A | S | FR | H15 |
39 | BAUER Véronique | 1102 | -31 | 4C | V | FR | H09 |
39 | CAZAL Josette | 1102 | -31 | 4A | V | FR | Q05 |
39 | DUGA Françoise | 1102 | -31 | 4B | V | FR | T03 |
39 | GONDOUIN Rolande | 1102 | -31 | 4A | D | FR | P07 |
39 | SANTUCCI Bernadette | 1102 | -31 | 4D | S | FR | P09 |
44 | HIRTH Christiane | 1101 | -32 | 4B | V | FR | A13 |
45 | TOKO WOROU Kader | 1098 | -35 | 4C | S | BJ | NSC |
46 | VIGNON Jeanine | 1095 | -38 | 4C | V | FR | J42 |
47 | CERF Sylvain | 1086 | -47 | 4B | V | FR | B10 |
48 | CAVERNE Brigitte | 1085 | -48 | 4B | V | FR | Y12 |
49 | CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre | 1084 | -49 | 4A | V | FR | Y35 |
50 | MUCK Albert | 1083 | -50 | 4A | V | FR | K13 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |