Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 20/06/2020 - 7 sur 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 711 | Top = 1300 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 65 N1 | 70 N2 | 108 N3 | 233 N4 | 158 N5 | 49 N6 | 28 N7 |
Places 101 à 150 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
101 | BELLEVILLE Pierre | 1177 | -123 | 3A | D | FR | P04 |
102 | LE GUILLOU DE PENANROS Jehan | 1175 | -125 | 4D | S | FR | S12 |
103 | NOVEMBRINI Eva | 1173 | -127 | 3A | D | FR | H05 |
104 | FANER Catherine | 1172 | -128 | 2B | S | FR | O08 |
105 | ABRIBAT William | 1171 | -129 | 2B | S | FR | D17 |
105 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1171 | -129 | 3A | S | FR | Q10 |
107 | CHABERT Gérard | 1168 | -132 | 3B | D | FR | L31 |
107 | GRUCHOT Annie | 1168 | -132 | 3B | V | FR | O11 |
107 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1168 | -132 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
107 | SART Rémy | 1168 | -132 | 4D | S | FR | H26 |
111 | LARMINIER Laurent | 1164 | -136 | 2A | S | BE | SAB |
112 | FEVRE Christiane | 1163 | -137 | 2B | V | FR | C09 |
113 | LEPIN André | 1159 | -141 | 3B | V | FR | R05 |
113 | PREVOT Laurent | 1159 | -141 | 2A | S | FR | D05 |
115 | GONDOUIN Rolande | 1153 | -147 | 4A | D | FR | P07 |
116 | BASCOU Bernard | 1150 | -150 | 4D | D | FR | I13 |
116 | CHAMBERT Philippe | 1150 | -150 | 2B | S | FR | L37 |
116 | MALTERRE Philippe | 1150 | -150 | 3A | S | FR | P13 |
116 | MATHIEU Nadine | 1150 | -150 | 3A | S | FR | W03 |
120 | LEFEVRE-LHOUTELLIER Monique | 1149 | -151 | 4A | V | FR | M21 |
120 | LEGROS Alain | 1149 | -151 | 3A | D | FR | T22 |
122 | DESJARDINS Denis | 1148 | -152 | 2A | S | QC | OUT |
122 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1148 | -152 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
124 | FARINOLE Jean-Paul | 1145 | -155 | 5A | D | FR | T03 |
125 | CLAVIER Bernard | 1143 | -157 | 1B | S | CH | FRI |
126 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1142 | -158 | 2B | S | FR | L19 |
127 | ROGER Jean-Claude | 1141 | -159 | 2A | V | FR | G05 |
128 | LEVOYER Dominique | 1140 | -160 | 2A | S | FR | W07 |
129 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude | 1137 | -163 | 2A | V | FR | D30 |
130 | BIANCHI Anne-Marie | 1136 | -164 | 2A | V | FR | C03 |
131 | COUVREUR Christian | 1134 | -166 | 2A | S | FR | H14 |
131 | MUCK Albert | 1134 | -166 | 4A | V | FR | K13 |
133 | GORIOT Rozenn | 1133 | -167 | 5B | S | FR | S06 |
133 | TCHIAKPE M. Gevron | 1133 | -167 | 1B | S | BJ | GZSC |
135 | MONNET Bernard | 1132 | -168 | 3B | V | FR | C03 |
136 | GUIRAUD Cédric | 1130 | -170 | 3A | S | FR | W03 |
137 | DENOUEL Jean | 1128 | -172 | 2B | R | FR | S04 |
137 | GAUTRON Sylvie | 1128 | -172 | 3B | S | FR | X04 |
139 | BEYLS Benoit | 1127 | -173 | 3A | S | FR | G12 |
140 | BAUMANN Christiane | 1126 | -174 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
140 | FUSTIER Régine | 1126 | -174 | 4B | D | FR | O39 |
142 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1124 | -176 | 2A | S | FR | L37 |
142 | DELCOURT Dominique | 1124 | -176 | 3A | V | FR | S13 |
144 | OSWALD Thierry | 1121 | -179 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
145 | GIRARDIN Geneviève | 1120 | -180 | 6A | D | FR | I06 |
146 | DESCOS Simon | 1119 | -181 | 2A | S | FR | L05 |
146 | ROSE Mikaël | 1119 | -181 | 2B | S | FR | S08 |
148 | CLAIRON Isabelle | 1117 | -183 | 2A | S | FR | Q36 |
148 | MERCHIERS Yannick | 1117 | -183 | 3B | S | FR | L13 |
148 | SCATTON Jean-Pierre | 1117 | -183 | 3B | V | FR | V07 |
Places 101 à 150 |