Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 30/10/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 498 | Top = 1026 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 51 N1 | 76 N2 | 86 N3 | 150 N4 | 89 N5 | 38 N6 | 8 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | ABOU JAOUDÉ Christine | 1026 | TOP | 5A | S | LB | |
1 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1026 | TOP | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
1 | BOCCON Gérard | 1026 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1026 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1026 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1026 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1026 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DORE Arnaud | 1026 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1026 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1026 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1026 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1026 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1026 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1026 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1026 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1026 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
1 | SEIXAS Roberto | 1026 | TOP | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1026 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
19 | BAUMANN Alain | 1023 | -3 | 2A | D | FR | T03 |
19 | BAUMANN Christiane | 1023 | -3 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
19 | DOUTE Nicolas | 1023 | -3 | 2A | S | FR | K21 |
19 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1023 | -3 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
19 | REVEL Yannick | 1023 | -3 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
24 | POULAT Rémy | 1021 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
25 | BARBIER Simon | 1020 | -6 | 1B | E | FR | MJ09 |
26 | BELFIORE Lucas | 1019 | -7 | 5C | E | FR | Y21 |
26 | BERRY Franck | 1019 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
26 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1019 | -7 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
26 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 1019 | -7 | 1A | S | BJ | GZSC |
26 | BRUYERE Marc | 1019 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
26 | DESJARDINS Francis | 1019 | -7 | 1A | S | QC | LAV |
26 | GELINEAU Jean | 1019 | -7 | 2A | S | FR | F25 |
26 | IMBERT Eric | 1019 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
26 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1019 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
26 | LECUT Guillaume | 1019 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
26 | MALLEGOL Quentin | 1019 | -7 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
26 | RICOUR Stéphane | 1019 | -7 | 1B | S | BE | CIN |
26 | SELKE Bernard | 1019 | -7 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
26 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1019 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
26 | TSAKRIOS Ange | 1019 | -7 | 3A | S | FR | O16 |
26 | VAN BELLE David | 1019 | -7 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
42 | BÉDARD François | 1018 | -8 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
42 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1018 | -8 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
42 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1018 | -8 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
42 | OSWALD Thierry | 1018 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
42 | ROQUES Didier | 1018 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
47 | CLERICI Alexandre | 1017 | -9 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
47 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1017 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
47 | LABBE Vincent | 1017 | -9 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
47 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1017 | -9 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |