Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 4 du 05/11/2020 - 7 et 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 543 | Top = 1049 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 50 N1 | 73 N2 | 85 N3 | 190 N4 | 94 N5 | 42 N6 | 9 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1049 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1049 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1049 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | PERES Michel | 1049 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1049 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
7 | LORENZO Philippe | 1048 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
8 | ARNOLLET Joël | 1044 | -5 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
8 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1044 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
10 | BASSERES Louis | 1041 | -8 | 2B | D | FR | I07 |
10 | SUCK Flavien | 1041 | -8 | 3A | S | FR | L34 |
12 | VAN BELLE David | 1037 | -12 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
13 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1034 | -15 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
14 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1033 | -16 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
14 | DAIGLE Jean | 1033 | -16 | 1A | V | QC | OUT |
14 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1033 | -16 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
14 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1033 | -16 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
14 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1033 | -16 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
14 | SANTI Romain | 1033 | -16 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
14 | TESSIER Samson | 1033 | -16 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
21 | DUGUET Michel | 1032 | -17 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
22 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1031 | -18 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
22 | BERNIER Pascal | 1031 | -18 | 1A | S | FR | R10 |
22 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1031 | -18 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
25 | BÉDARD François | 1030 | -19 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
25 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1030 | -19 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
25 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1030 | -19 | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
25 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1030 | -19 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
29 | BELFIORE Lucas | 1029 | -20 | 5C | E | FR | Y21 |
30 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1028 | -21 | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
31 | RAGEUL Régine | 1027 | -22 | 4A | V | FR | D15 |
32 | NAGODE Eric | 1025 | -24 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
32 | PIERI Isabelle | 1025 | -24 | 2A | S | FR | M09 |
34 | CHAUVARD Luc | 1024 | -25 | 2A | S | FR | H07 |
35 | LABBE Vincent | 1023 | -26 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
35 | MARTENS Michèle | 1023 | -26 | 2B | D | FR | B07 |
35 | REVEL Yannick | 1023 | -26 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
38 | DE MAERE François | 1022 | -27 | 2A | S | BE | WAT |
39 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1021 | -28 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
40 | BARTIER Frédéric | 1020 | -29 | 1B | V | FR | R03 |
41 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1019 | -30 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
42 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1018 | -31 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
43 | COUSTILLAS Christian | 1017 | -32 | 1A | S | FR | V07 |
43 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1017 | -32 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
45 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1015 | -34 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
45 | POULAT Rémy | 1015 | -34 | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
47 | BERGERON Paul | 1014 | -35 | 2B | S | QC | ADM |
48 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1012 | -37 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
49 | LACHKAR Jacques | 1010 | -39 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
50 | FEVRE Christiane | 1009 | -40 | 2B | V | FR | C09 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |