Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 4 du 05/11/2020 - 7 et 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 543 | Top = 1049 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 50 N1 | 73 N2 | 85 N3 | 190 N4 | 94 N5 | 42 N6 | 9 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | SUCK Flavien | 1041 | -8 | 3A | S | FR | L34 |
2 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1012 | -37 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
3 | DRAUX Michel | 1008 | -41 | 3A | D | FR | G27 |
4 | SERVAEGE John | 1001 | -48 | 3B | V | FR | N34 |
5 | FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe | 1000 | -49 | 3A | S | FR | W04 |
6 | FANER Catherine | 999 | -50 | 3A | V | FR | O08 |
7 | PILARD Jean-Pierre | 996 | -53 | 3B | D | FR | D05 |
7 | SIMARD Line | 996 | -53 | 3B | S | QC | TER |
9 | BELLEVILLE Pierre | 995 | -54 | 3B | D | FR | P04 |
10 | GASTAL Laurent | 991 | -58 | 3B | S | FR | V11 |
11 | LARAMÉE Lyne | 989 | -60 | 3B | S | QC | LAV |
12 | LEPIN André | 988 | -61 | 3B | V | FR | R05 |
13 | DESJARDINS Monique | 986 | -63 | 3A | S | QC | CDE |
14 | MARCHAND Claude-Annie | 985 | -64 | 3A | V | FR | J18 |
15 | SPLINGARD Christine | 980 | -69 | 3A | V | BE | BRA |
16 | RUEFF Rémy | 977 | -72 | 3A | S | FR | A13 |
17 | PRIZZON Jean-Louis | 976 | -73 | 3A | V | FR | B11 |
18 | BEYLS Benoit | 975 | -74 | 3A | S | FR | G12 |
19 | COTSOGLOU Stavros | 972 | -77 | 3B | S | BE | BAN |
20 | EXPOSITO Emmanuel | 970 | -79 | 3A | V | FR | W03 |
20 | MAUDIEU Patrick | 970 | -79 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
22 | AUZANNEAU Thierry | 966 | -83 | 3A | S | FR | V11 |
22 | GAUMONT André | 966 | -83 | 3B | D | FR | C10 |
24 | COULOMBE Sylvain | 964 | -85 | 3A | V | QC | SHR |
25 | BOUZINAC Rozenn | 954 | -95 | 3A | V | FR | N34 |
26 | CAZAL Josette | 953 | -96 | 3B | V | FR | Q05 |
26 | DUBREUIL Ghislain | 953 | -96 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
26 | GAUDIN Eric | 953 | -96 | 3A | S | FR | G32 |
29 | GOIZET Annette | 950 | -99 | 3A | D | FR | M03 |
29 | SCATTON Jean-Pierre | 950 | -99 | 3A | V | FR | V07 |
31 | ALBINI Anne | 949 | -100 | 3A | S | FR | R12 |
31 | BERTRAND Benoît | 949 | -100 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
33 | DELHOME Raphaël | 948 | -101 | 3A | S | FR | M18 |
33 | HERBEY Claudine | 948 | -101 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
33 | KLEINHOLTZ Christiane | 948 | -101 | 3A | D | FR | T06 |
36 | MILON Thierry | 947 | -102 | 3B | V | FR | W03 |
37 | LEFORT Christiane | 946 | -103 | 3A | D | FR | O16 |
38 | GRUCHOT Annie | 945 | -104 | 3B | V | FR | O11 |
39 | JOLI Suzel | 941 | -108 | 3B | S | FR | K32 |
40 | DARCIAL Tonia | 940 | -109 | 3A | V | FR | T14 |
41 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal | 939 | -110 | 3A | V | FR | T05 |
42 | MULLER Jean-Pierre | 937 | -112 | 3A | S | FR | A04 |
43 | MALTERRE Philippe | 933 | -116 | 3A | V | FR | P13 |
44 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | 927 | -122 | 3A | D | FR | D05 |
44 | VICTOIRE Véronique | 927 | -122 | 3A | S | FR | V33 |
46 | CALVEZ Jean-Yves | 926 | -123 | 3B | S | FR | S06 |
47 | AUBIN François | 922 | -127 | 3A | V | FR | J03 |
47 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 922 | -127 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
49 | SCHNEE Gérard | 921 | -128 | 3B | V | FR | A02 |
50 | DESBIENS Gisèle | 919 | -130 | 3A | S | QC | CHI |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |