Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 4 du 09/11/2020 - joker | |||||||
Joueurs : 528 | Top = 1130 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 51 N1 | 64 N2 | 88 N3 | 193 N4 | 101 N5 | 27 N6 | 4 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1130 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1130 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | DORE Arnaud | 1130 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1130 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1130 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1130 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1130 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1130 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
9 | DUGUET Michel | 1127 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
9 | LABBE Vincent | 1127 | -3 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
11 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1126 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
11 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1126 | -4 | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
11 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1126 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
11 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1126 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
11 | MICHEL Antonin | 1126 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
16 | IMBERT Eric | 1125 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
17 | BERRY Franck | 1124 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
17 | SANTI Romain | 1124 | -6 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
19 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1123 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
19 | LACHKAR Jacques | 1123 | -7 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
19 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1123 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
19 | OSWALD Thierry | 1123 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
23 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1122 | -8 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
23 | NAGODE Eric | 1122 | -8 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
23 | TESSIER Samson | 1122 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
26 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1121 | -9 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
26 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1121 | -9 | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
26 | VAN BELLE David | 1121 | -9 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
29 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1120 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
30 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1119 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
31 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1118 | -12 | 1B | C | FR | I07 |
31 | BELFIORE Lucas | 1118 | -12 | 5C | E | FR | Y21 |
31 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1118 | -12 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
31 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1118 | -12 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
31 | PASCAL Jérôme | 1118 | -12 | 2B | S | FR | I06 |
36 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1117 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
37 | HUSS Gérard | 1115 | -15 | 1B | S | FR | I07 |
37 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1115 | -15 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
37 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1115 | -15 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
37 | REVEL Yannick | 1115 | -15 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
41 | BEAUFORT Nicolas | 1114 | -16 | 1B | J | FR | DJ22 |
41 | MACQUET Patrice | 1114 | -16 | 1A | S | FR | G02 |
41 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1114 | -16 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
44 | COTSOGLOU Stavros | 1113 | -17 | 3B | S | BE | BAN |
45 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 1111 | -19 | 1A | S | BJ | GZSC |
45 | PREVOT Laurent | 1111 | -19 | 2A | V | FR | D05 |
47 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1110 | -20 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
47 | JEMPF Luc | 1110 | -20 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
47 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 1110 | -20 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
50 | LAMA Eugène | 1109 | -21 | 1A | S | CD | ASCM |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |