Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 4 du 10/11/2020 - 7 sur 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 541 | Top = 1111 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 55 N1 | 73 N2 | 92 N3 | 183 N4 | 105 N5 | 27 N6 | 6 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1104 | -7 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
2 | FANER Catherine | 1099 | -12 | 3A | V | FR | O08 |
3 | TSAKRIOS Ange | 1097 | -14 | 3A | S | FR | O16 |
4 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 1096 | -15 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
5 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1094 | -17 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
6 | COBET Patrice | 1083 | -28 | 3A | S | FR | G05 |
7 | MAUDIEU Patrick | 1082 | -29 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
8 | BELLEVILLE Pierre | 1078 | -33 | 3B | D | FR | P04 |
9 | SUCK Flavien | 1076 | -35 | 3A | S | FR | L34 |
10 | COURIOL Rosan | 1069 | -42 | 3A | S | FR | Q14 |
11 | GASTAL Laurent | 1065 | -46 | 3B | S | FR | V11 |
11 | LEPIN André | 1065 | -46 | 3B | V | FR | R05 |
13 | GASCUEL Benjamin | 1054 | -57 | 3A | E | FR | CJ03 |
14 | BEYLS Benoit | 1053 | -58 | 3A | S | FR | G12 |
15 | JOLI Suzel | 1052 | -59 | 3B | S | FR | K32 |
16 | BOUZINAC Rozenn | 1051 | -60 | 3A | V | FR | N34 |
17 | MARCHAND Claude-Annie | 1050 | -61 | 3A | V | FR | J18 |
18 | COTSOGLOU Stavros | 1049 | -62 | 3B | S | BE | BAN |
19 | VULIN Muriel | 1047 | -64 | 3B | S | FR | L17 |
20 | AUBIN François | 1046 | -65 | 3A | V | FR | J03 |
20 | RISS Claude | 1046 | -65 | 3A | S | FR | A10 |
22 | DESJARDINS Monique | 1045 | -66 | 3A | S | QC | CDE |
22 | VIOLEAU Denis | 1045 | -66 | 3A | S | FR | X39 |
24 | VALLIET Pascal | 1043 | -68 | 3A | V | FR | E03 |
25 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1041 | -70 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
25 | FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe | 1041 | -70 | 3A | S | FR | W04 |
27 | DELHOME Raphaël | 1040 | -71 | 3A | S | FR | M18 |
28 | DIEUDONNE Laurence | 1039 | -72 | 3B | S | FR | M01 |
29 | GUINDANI Simone | 1037 | -74 | 3B | D | FR | B22 |
30 | BELARD Michel | 1035 | -76 | 3A | V | FR | W05 |
31 | GRENIER Pierre | 1034 | -77 | 3B | S | QC | OUT |
32 | GUILLET Blandine | 1033 | -78 | 3A | V | FR | D05 |
33 | CARON Serge | 1030 | -81 | 3A | S | QC | LLC |
33 | RUEFF Rémy | 1030 | -81 | 3A | S | FR | A13 |
35 | FAURE Jacques | 1028 | -83 | 3B | V | FR | B11 |
36 | SCATTON Jean-Pierre | 1027 | -84 | 3A | V | FR | V07 |
37 | GUEUTAL Anthony | 1025 | -86 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
37 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | 1025 | -86 | 3A | D | FR | D05 |
39 | CLOUTIER Félix | 1023 | -88 | 3B | B | QC | SJR |
39 | GOIZET Annette | 1023 | -88 | 3A | D | FR | M03 |
41 | BOUCHARD Marco | 1017 | -94 | 3B | S | QC | TRV |
42 | DRAUX Michel | 1016 | -95 | 3A | D | FR | G27 |
43 | DARCIAL Tonia | 1012 | -99 | 3A | V | FR | T14 |
44 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal | 1006 | -105 | 3A | V | FR | T05 |
45 | RAYNAUD Sylvie | 1004 | -107 | 3B | S | FR | Y21 |
46 | SCHNEE Gérard | 1002 | -109 | 3B | V | FR | A02 |
47 | GAUMONT André | 1000 | -111 | 3B | D | FR | C10 |
48 | COLOMBIER Michèle | 999 | -112 | 3A | V | FR | S01 |
49 | DUBREUIL Ghislain | 997 | -114 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
50 | SERVAEGE John | 995 | -116 | 3B | V | FR | N34 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |