Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 4 du 12/11/2020 - 7 et 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 482 | Top = 1191 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 51 N1 | 67 N2 | 81 N3 | 177 N4 | 81 N5 | 22 N6 | 3 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1191 | TOP | 1B | C | FR | I07 |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1191 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1191 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1191 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | DESJARDINS Francis | 1191 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LAV |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1191 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1191 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1191 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1191 | TOP | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1191 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1191 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1191 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1191 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1191 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1191 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | SAUZE Gilles | 1191 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1191 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
18 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1187 | -4 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
18 | IMBERT Eric | 1187 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
18 | MOUILLON Baptiste | 1187 | -4 | 2A | E | FR | H05 |
18 | PERES Michel | 1187 | -4 | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
18 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1187 | -4 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
23 | BATTEFORT Maxime | 1186 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
23 | BERGERON Pierre | 1186 | -5 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
23 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1186 | -5 | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
23 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1186 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
23 | DRAUX Michel | 1186 | -5 | 3A | D | FR | G27 |
23 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1186 | -5 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
23 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1186 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
23 | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | 1186 | -5 | 2B | E | BE | SAB |
31 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1182 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
31 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1182 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
31 | ROQUES Didier | 1182 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
31 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1182 | -9 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
35 | PREVOT Laurent | 1181 | -10 | 2A | V | FR | D05 |
36 | HUSS Gérard | 1180 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | I07 |
37 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1179 | -12 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
38 | BELFIORE Lucas | 1178 | -13 | 5C | E | FR | Y21 |
38 | LABBE Vincent | 1178 | -13 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
38 | MAHIEUX Patrick | 1178 | -13 | 2B | S | FR | N34 |
41 | BAUMANN Christiane | 1177 | -14 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
41 | CERF Gilbert | 1177 | -14 | 2A | D | FR | R06 |
41 | FEVRE Christiane | 1177 | -14 | 2B | V | FR | C09 |
44 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 1173 | -18 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
45 | DELCOURT Jean-Marc | 1169 | -22 | 2B | S | FR | S13 |
45 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1169 | -22 | 2B | S | FR | Q10 |
45 | NAGODE Eric | 1169 | -22 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
48 | ARNOLLET Joël | 1168 | -23 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
48 | BERRY Franck | 1168 | -23 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
48 | BONNET Anaël | 1168 | -23 | 1B | S | FR | G27 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |