Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 4 du 13/11/2020 - 7 et 8 joker | |||||||
Joueurs : 532 | Top = 1252 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 47 N1 | 70 N2 | 94 N3 | 190 N4 | 99 N5 | 28 N6 | 4 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1252 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1252 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1252 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1252 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1252 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1252 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
7 | BELFIORE Lucas | 1251 | -1 | 5C | E | FR | Y21 |
7 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1251 | -1 | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
7 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1251 | -1 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
7 | PIERI Isabelle | 1251 | -1 | 2A | S | FR | M09 |
11 | LORENZO Philippe | 1249 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
12 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1248 | -4 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
12 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1248 | -4 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
14 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1247 | -5 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
14 | BOSSE Olivier | 1247 | -5 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
14 | CLOW Neil | 1247 | -5 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
14 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1247 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
18 | LABBE Vincent | 1246 | -6 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
19 | CONTROU Joan | 1245 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
19 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1245 | -7 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
21 | IMBERT Eric | 1244 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
22 | CALVEZ Jean-Yves | 1243 | -9 | 3B | S | FR | S06 |
22 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1243 | -9 | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
22 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1243 | -9 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
22 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1243 | -9 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
22 | TESSIER Samson | 1243 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
27 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1242 | -10 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
27 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1242 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
29 | JEMPF Luc | 1241 | -11 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
29 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1241 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
31 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1240 | -12 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
32 | NIVET Philippe | 1237 | -15 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
33 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1233 | -19 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
33 | FAUCHER Stéphane | 1233 | -19 | 1B | S | FR | W04 |
35 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1232 | -20 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
36 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1230 | -22 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
37 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1229 | -23 | 2B | S | FR | Q10 |
38 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1228 | -24 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
38 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1228 | -24 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
38 | CERF Gilbert | 1228 | -24 | 2A | D | FR | R06 |
38 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1228 | -24 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
42 | LACHKAR Jacques | 1227 | -25 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
42 | LARMINIER Laurent | 1227 | -25 | 2A | S | BE | SAB |
44 | DAIGLE Jean | 1223 | -29 | 1A | V | QC | OUT |
45 | REVEL Yannick | 1222 | -30 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
46 | RUEFF Rémy | 1221 | -31 | 3A | S | FR | A13 |
47 | TSAKRIOS Ange | 1220 | -32 | 3A | S | FR | O16 |
48 | BERGERON Paul | 1219 | -33 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
48 | DRAUX Michel | 1219 | -33 | 3A | D | FR | G27 |
48 | VERA-CRUZ Thierry | 1219 | -33 | 4B | S | BJ | MSC |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |