Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 4 du 30/11/2020
Joueurs : 470 Top = 1155
Joueurs par série : 51 N1 52 N2 86 N3 172 N4 86 N5 18 N6 5 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DUTEY Stéphane1155TOP3BSFRV33
2DE MUYNCK Maryline1148-73AVBEYOD
3BERTRAND Benoît1136-193BSFRB02
4SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1132-233BDFRM29
5MAUDIEU Patrick1125-303BSFRS00
6TSAKRIOS Ange1125-303ASFRO16
7SIMONNET Jean-Guy1124-313AVFRJ03
8BELLEVILLE Pierre1122-333BDFRP04
9DESBIENS Gisèle1121-343ASQCCHI
10BASUIAU Hubert1121-343BVFRJ06
11BEUGNIES Philippe1119-363AVBEROY
12DEMOURES Marc1119-363AVFRX02
13GUINDANI Simone1117-383BDFRB22
14RISS Claude1110-453ASFRA10
15COTSOGLOU Stavros1104-513BSBEBAN
16ADAM Ivan1100-553AVFRE07
17BOURLON Anne-Chantal1094-613AVFRT05
18NOVEMBRINI Eva1094-613BDFRH05
19MILON Thierry1086-693BVFRW03
20GASTAL Laurent1082-733BSFRV11
21ERRERA Elisabeth1082-733ADFRY12
22GUILLAUD Alain1079-763AVFRJ07
23DARCIAL Tonia1077-783AVFRT14
24PRINEAU Patrick1076-793BSFRV33
25DUBREUIL Ghislain1070-853ASFRR10
26FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe1067-883ASFRW04
27TOLLARD Frank1067-883ASFRK14
28RUEFF Rémy1064-913ASFRA13
29SUCK Flavien1063-923ASFRL34
30EXPOSITO Emmanuel1061-943AVFRW03
31FRANCART Simone1060-953ASFRH14
32DAESSLE Jean-Marc1058-973ASFRA07
33FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise1057-983ADFRI04
34SIMARD Line1055-1003ASQCTER
35MULLER Jean-Pierre1055-1003ASFRA04
36DE SOUSA Alexandre1051-1043BSFRV00
37COUNOTTE Nicole1051-1043BDFRY30
38GAUTRON Sylvie1051-1043BSFRX04
39FAURE Jacques1048-1073BVFRB11
40AUBIN François1047-1083AVFRJ03
41LEPIN André1046-1093BVFRR05
42GRUCHOT Annie1045-1103BVFRO11
43COMTE Christophe1045-1103ASFRR01
44FANER Catherine1045-1103AVFRO08
45JOLI Suzel1044-1113BSFRK32
46DELBOURG Roger1044-1113BDFRO08
47GOIZET Annette1041-1143ADFRM03
48CHABAUD Michel1037-1183AVFRS23
49MARCHAND Claude-Annie1036-1193AVFRJ18
50SERVAEGE John1034-1213BVFRN34
51MARCHAND Michelle1031-1243BVFRS27
52KLEINHOLTZ Christiane1030-1253ADFRT06
53GUENEGO Bénédicte1025-1303BSFRH05
54CARON Serge1021-1343ASQCLLC
55SLABODSKY Gérard1020-1353ADFRH05
56GRENIER Pierre1016-1393BSQCOUT
57DURAND Jacqueline1012-1433BVFRS28
58GUEUTAL Anthony1011-1443ASFRR10
59PRIZZON Jean-Louis1007-1483AVFRB11
60CRAWSHAW Richard1007-1483AVQCREP
61GASTON Daniel1006-1493BVFRB23
62LASSALLE Gilberte1000-1553ADFRJ18
63POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre999-1563AVFRX01
64LEGROS Alain998-1573ADFRT22
65LELARGE Eveline996-1593BSFRS06
66LERETRE Philippe993-1623BSFRO16
67DESMEULES Odette992-1633AVQCMCM
68DESJARDINS Monique983-1723ASQCCDE
69JALBERT David980-1753AVFRH05
70DIEUDONNE Laurence973-1823BSFRM01
71RIPONI Eric973-1823BSFRN06
72GRENON Véronique973-1823BVFRB22
73DUQUETTE Nicole973-1823BDQCJOL
74QUÉNEAU Jocelyne970-1853ADFRD05
75DAMBREVILLE Suzanne955-2003BVFRQ04
76SAMOYEAU Delphine953-2023ASFRD02
77RAYNAUD Sylvie952-2033BSFRY21
78ORSAZ Gisèle950-2053BSFRL36
79CATALAN Bernadette948-2073BDFRT07
80COQUAN Isabelle947-2083BVFRB14
81ARNOU Jocelyne947-2083BSFRP07
82GAUMONT André928-2273BDFRC10
83COULOMBE Sylvain913-2423AVQCSHR
84CAZAL Josette878-2773BVFRQ05
85LEFORT Christiane863-2923ADFRO16
86MARTIAL Colette851-3043AVFRQ16