Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 07/11/2020 - 7 et 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 588 | Top = 1052 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 53 N1 | 69 N2 | 97 N3 | 189 N4 | 120 N5 | 47 N6 | 13 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1052 | TOP | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1052 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1052 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1052 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1052 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1052 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1052 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
8 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1051 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
8 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1051 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
10 | BELFIORE Lucas | 1048 | -4 | 5C | E | FR | Y21 |
10 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1048 | -4 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
10 | LECUT Guillaume | 1048 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
13 | BONNAMOUR Nicolas | 1044 | -8 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
13 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1044 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
13 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1044 | -8 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
13 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1044 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
13 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1044 | -8 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
13 | MALLEGOL Quentin | 1044 | -8 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
13 | OSWALD Thierry | 1044 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
13 | SELKE Bernard | 1044 | -8 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
21 | COBET Patrice | 1041 | -11 | 3A | S | FR | G05 |
22 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 1039 | -13 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
23 | GRIMAL Rémi | 1038 | -14 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
23 | SCHNEE Gérard | 1038 | -14 | 3B | V | FR | A02 |
23 | VAN BELLE David | 1038 | -14 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
26 | MAZOYER Eric | 1036 | -16 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
27 | MARTENS Michèle | 1032 | -20 | 2B | D | FR | B07 |
28 | GUILLAUME Olivier | 1031 | -21 | 2B | S | BE | YOD |
29 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1030 | -22 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
29 | LABBE Vincent | 1030 | -22 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
29 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1030 | -22 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
29 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1030 | -22 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
29 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1030 | -22 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
34 | REVEL Yannick | 1029 | -23 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
34 | VALLIET Pascal | 1029 | -23 | 3A | V | FR | E03 |
36 | LACHKAR Jacques | 1028 | -24 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
37 | RICARD Yoann | 1026 | -26 | 2B | S | FR | F08 |
38 | COUSTILLAS Christian | 1025 | -27 | 1A | S | FR | V07 |
39 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1022 | -30 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
39 | SCHAFFTER Barbara | 1022 | -30 | 3A | V | CH | SCR |
41 | BOSSE Jean-Claude | 1020 | -32 | 2B | V | BE | BRA |
41 | MILON Mandy | 1020 | -32 | 1B | S | FR | W03 |
43 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1019 | -33 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
44 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1018 | -34 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
44 | GRUCHOT Annie | 1018 | -34 | 3B | V | FR | O11 |
44 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1018 | -34 | 2A | S | FR | L19 |
47 | BOUCARD Claude | 1017 | -35 | 4A | V | FR | R12 |
47 | MUCK Albert | 1017 | -35 | 4A | V | FR | K13 |
49 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1016 | -36 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
49 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1016 | -36 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |