Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 09/11/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 934 | Top = 1121 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 67 N1 | 95 N2 | 127 N3 | 315 N4 | 208 N5 | 102 N6 | 20 N7 |
Places 151 à 200 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
151 | CERF Gilbert | 1088 | -33 | 2A | D | FR | R06 |
152 | BOLOGNINI Marc | 1087 | -34 | 4A | S | FR | A22 |
152 | CORDIER Piou | 1087 | -34 | 4A | D | FR | H14 |
152 | JOLY Christine | 1087 | -34 | 4A | V | FR | K06 |
152 | MEUNIER Etienne | 1087 | -34 | 3B | S | BE | MAT |
156 | LARMINIER Laurent | 1086 | -35 | 2A | S | BE | SAB |
156 | LEPIN André | 1086 | -35 | 3B | V | FR | R05 |
156 | MARCHAL Claudine | 1086 | -35 | 2B | V | FR | L28 |
156 | ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad | 1086 | -35 | 2B | S | FR | N06 |
160 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1085 | -36 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
160 | LEVACHER Michel | 1085 | -36 | 4A | D | FR | P04 |
162 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude | 1084 | -37 | 2A | V | FR | D30 |
162 | GUILLAUME Olivier | 1084 | -37 | 2B | S | BE | YOD |
164 | BOCHEL Evelyne | 1083 | -38 | 4A | D | FR | D23 |
164 | HUBERT Gérard | 1083 | -38 | 1B | V | FR | W03 |
164 | KABORE Edmond Sorepidigna | 1083 | -38 | 5D | S | BF | |
164 | UGUEN Guillaume | 1083 | -38 | 4D | E | FR | DJ22 |
168 | GORIOT Rozenn | 1082 | -39 | 4C | S | FR | S06 |
168 | NIVET Chrystelle | 1082 | -39 | 2B | S | FR | P12 |
170 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1081 | -40 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
171 | DECITRE Marguerite Marie | 1080 | -41 | 4D | D | FR | L19 |
171 | DELBOURG Roger | 1080 | -41 | 3B | D | FR | O08 |
171 | DUTERQUE Sabine | 1080 | -41 | 3B | V | FR | B11 |
171 | MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe | 1080 | -41 | 2B | S | FR | H24 |
171 | VICTOIRE Véronique | 1080 | -41 | 3A | S | FR | V33 |
176 | CLAIRON Isabelle | 1079 | -42 | 2A | S | FR | Q36 |
176 | COUTURE Gilles | 1079 | -42 | 2A | V | QC | GRM |
176 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1079 | -42 | 2B | S | FR | Q10 |
176 | IRASQUE Alex | 1079 | -42 | 3A | S | FR | Q28 |
180 | BIER Jacky | 1078 | -43 | 3B | S | FR | K04 |
180 | CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine | 1078 | -43 | 4D | V | FR | F24 |
180 | PLANTE Gaétan | 1078 | -43 | 2A | S | QC | BOU |
183 | CHAUVARD Luc | 1077 | -44 | 2A | S | FR | H07 |
183 | PAINTOUX Yannick | 1077 | -44 | 2B | S | FR | B14 |
185 | GUFFROY Pierrette | 1076 | -45 | 4A | V | FR | G10 |
186 | BARROT Olivier | 1075 | -46 | 5A | S | FR | A04 |
186 | EL KHAZEN Maud | 1075 | -46 | 3A | S | LB | |
186 | JEMPF Luc | 1075 | -46 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
186 | JULLIOT Marie-Dominique | 1075 | -46 | 2A | V | FR | X02 |
186 | THIRION Daniel | 1075 | -46 | 2A | S | FR | K40 |
191 | BIANCHI Anne-Marie | 1074 | -47 | 2A | V | FR | C03 |
192 | BONNIN Nicole | 1073 | -48 | 4A | D | FR | H08 |
192 | ERRERA Elisabeth | 1073 | -48 | 3A | D | FR | Y12 |
192 | HERBEY Claudine | 1073 | -48 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
192 | LACRAMPE Sylvie | 1073 | -48 | 3A | V | FR | H24 |
192 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | 1073 | -48 | 3A | D | FR | D05 |
192 | ST-PIERRE Ruth | 1073 | -48 | 4A | S | QC | SHR |
192 | TRAVARD Gisèle | 1073 | -48 | 4A | V | FR | L14 |
199 | GARRET Jean-Pierre | 1072 | -49 | 4D | V | FR | V17 |
199 | VIVERET Bernard | 1072 | -49 | 2A | V | FR | H26 |
Places 151 à 200 |