Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 14/11/2020 - 7 sur 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 680 | Top = 1244 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 61 N1 | 85 N2 | 108 N3 | 230 N4 | 138 N5 | 46 N6 | 12 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1244 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1244 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 1244 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1244 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
5 | BOSSE Olivier | 1243 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
6 | LORENZO Philippe | 1242 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
6 | SANTI Romain | 1242 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
8 | PERES Michel | 1241 | -3 | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
8 | VALENTIN Simon | 1241 | -3 | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
10 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1240 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
11 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1238 | -6 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
12 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1237 | -7 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
12 | DORE Arnaud | 1237 | -7 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
12 | MICHEL Antonin | 1237 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
15 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1236 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
16 | BRUYERE Marc | 1235 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
16 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1235 | -9 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
16 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1235 | -9 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
19 | DUGUET Michel | 1234 | -10 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
20 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1233 | -11 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
20 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1233 | -11 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
20 | SELKE Bernard | 1233 | -11 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
23 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1232 | -12 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
23 | VAN BELLE David | 1232 | -12 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
25 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1231 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
26 | DE MAERE François | 1230 | -14 | 2A | S | BE | WAT |
27 | BÉDARD François | 1229 | -15 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
27 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1229 | -15 | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
27 | NAGODE Eric | 1229 | -15 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
30 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1228 | -16 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
31 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1227 | -17 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
32 | MACQUET Patrice | 1226 | -18 | 1A | S | FR | G02 |
32 | NIVET Philippe | 1226 | -18 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
34 | ROYER Luce | 1225 | -19 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
35 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1224 | -20 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
35 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1224 | -20 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
35 | REVEL Yannick | 1224 | -20 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
38 | BOIRON Tiphaine | 1222 | -22 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
38 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1222 | -22 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
40 | NGUYEN Pierre Q.T. | 1220 | -24 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
40 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1220 | -24 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
42 | FANER Catherine | 1219 | -25 | 3A | V | FR | O08 |
42 | SIMARD Line | 1219 | -25 | 3A | S | QC | TER |
44 | GRIMAL Rémi | 1218 | -26 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
44 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1218 | -26 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
46 | ROQUES Didier | 1216 | -28 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
46 | SARR Amadou | 1216 | -28 | 2A | S | FR | C03 |
48 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1215 | -29 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
48 | EXPOSITO Emmanuel | 1215 | -29 | 3A | V | FR | W03 |
48 | MATHIEU Nadine | 1215 | -29 | 3A | S | FR | W03 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |