Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 4 du 14/11/2020 - 7 et 8 joker | |||||||
Joueurs : 596 | Top = 1290 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 61 N1 | 78 N2 | 98 N3 | 215 N4 | 108 N5 | 26 N6 | 10 N7 |
Page suivante Places 51 à 98 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
51 | GRUCHOT Annie | 1175 | -115 | 3B | V | FR | O11 |
51 | GUILLAUME Corinne | 1175 | -115 | 3A | S | FR | E20 |
51 | LERETRE Philippe | 1175 | -115 | 3B | S | FR | O16 |
54 | DESJARDINS Monique | 1173 | -117 | 3A | S | QC | CDE |
55 | DELCOURT Dominique | 1170 | -120 | 3A | V | FR | S13 |
55 | GUILLAUD Alain | 1170 | -120 | 3A | V | FR | J07 |
57 | COULOMBE Sylvain | 1169 | -121 | 3A | V | QC | SHR |
58 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal | 1168 | -122 | 3A | V | FR | T05 |
59 | BEYLS Benoit | 1166 | -124 | 3A | S | FR | G12 |
60 | DESBIENS Gisèle | 1162 | -128 | 3A | S | QC | CHI |
60 | GUENEGO Bénédicte | 1162 | -128 | 3B | S | FR | H05 |
60 | MULLER Jean-Pierre | 1162 | -128 | 3A | S | FR | A04 |
63 | D'HONT Gérard | 1160 | -130 | 3A | V | FR | E24 |
64 | GRENON Véronique | 1158 | -132 | 3B | V | FR | B22 |
65 | SIMONNET Jean-Guy | 1157 | -133 | 3A | V | FR | J03 |
66 | ARNOU Jocelyne | 1156 | -134 | 3B | S | FR | P07 |
67 | ALET Jean-Pierre | 1154 | -136 | 3B | V | FR | J04 |
67 | ARIZZI Agnès | 1154 | -136 | 3B | V | FR | R03 |
69 | PEPINO Régis | 1150 | -140 | 3A | S | FR | Y03 |
70 | LEGROS Alain | 1146 | -144 | 3A | D | FR | T22 |
70 | POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre | 1146 | -144 | 3A | V | FR | X01 |
72 | GASCUEL Benjamin | 1144 | -146 | 3A | E | FR | CJ03 |
73 | GILBERT Jeanine | 1141 | -149 | 3B | V | BE | JAQ |
74 | AUZANNEAU Thierry | 1140 | -150 | 3A | S | FR | V11 |
74 | LEFORT Christiane | 1140 | -150 | 3A | D | FR | O16 |
74 | SCATTON Jean-Pierre | 1140 | -150 | 3A | V | FR | V07 |
77 | VICTOIRE Véronique | 1138 | -152 | 3A | S | FR | V33 |
78 | CADET Philippe | 1135 | -155 | 3B | V | FR | O11 |
78 | DAMBREVILLE Suzanne | 1135 | -155 | 3B | V | FR | Q04 |
78 | GUEUTAL Anthony | 1135 | -155 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
81 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | 1133 | -157 | 3A | D | FR | D05 |
82 | GUINDANI Simone | 1130 | -160 | 3B | D | FR | B22 |
83 | SIMARD Line | 1128 | -162 | 3A | S | QC | TER |
84 | DUQUETTE Nicole | 1127 | -163 | 3B | D | QC | JOL |
85 | GASTON Daniel | 1124 | -166 | 3B | V | FR | B23 |
86 | OLIVIER Denise | 1121 | -169 | 3B | D | FR | S02 |
87 | CAZAL Josette | 1120 | -170 | 3B | V | FR | Q05 |
88 | CATALAN Bernadette | 1117 | -173 | 3B | D | FR | T07 |
89 | CARON Serge | 1115 | -175 | 3A | S | QC | LLC |
90 | COUNOTTE Nicole | 1114 | -176 | 3B | D | FR | Y30 |
91 | PILARD Jean-Pierre | 1113 | -177 | 3B | D | FR | D05 |
92 | SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne | 1099 | -191 | 3B | S | FR | Q14 |
93 | FAURE Jacques | 1098 | -192 | 3B | V | FR | B11 |
94 | SLABODSKY Gérard | 1095 | -195 | 3A | D | FR | H05 |
95 | GAUMONT André | 1093 | -197 | 3B | D | FR | C10 |
96 | ERRERA Elisabeth | 1090 | -200 | 3A | D | FR | Y12 |
96 | RAYNAUD Sylvie | 1090 | -200 | 3B | S | FR | Y21 |
98 | SAMOYEAU Delphine | 1021 | -269 | 3A | S | FR | D02 |
Page suivante Places 51 à 98 |