Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 17/11/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 966 | Top = 1022 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 68 N1 | 99 N2 | 141 N3 | 303 N4 | 227 N5 | 104 N6 | 24 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOVET David | 1022 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1022 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
1 | BRUYERE Marc | 1022 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1022 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | CLOW Neil | 1022 | TOP | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1022 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1022 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1022 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1022 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1022 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1022 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1022 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1022 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
1 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1022 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1022 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1022 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1022 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | PIERI Isabelle | 1022 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | ROQUES Didier | 1022 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1022 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | TRENDEL Daniel | 1022 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | K45 |
22 | BAGUE Nicolas | 1021 | -1 | 2B | E | FR | C03 |
22 | BONNET Anaël | 1021 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | G27 |
22 | BOSSE Olivier | 1021 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
22 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1021 | -1 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
22 | DELAIRE Julien | 1021 | -1 | 3B | S | FR | H04 |
22 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1021 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | Q10 |
22 | DRAUX Michel | 1021 | -1 | 3A | D | FR | G27 |
22 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1021 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
22 | LIKUTA Fiston | 1021 | -1 | 1B | S | CD | INV |
22 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1021 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
22 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1021 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
22 | REVEL Yannick | 1021 | -1 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
22 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1021 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
22 | THIRION Daniel | 1021 | -1 | 2A | S | FR | K40 |
22 | TSAKRIOS Ange | 1021 | -1 | 3A | S | FR | O16 |
22 | VALENTIN Simon | 1021 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
38 | BARBIER Simon | 1020 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | MJ09 |
38 | BÉDARD François | 1020 | -2 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
38 | GUEREL Stéphane | 1020 | -2 | 3A | J | FR | PJ07 |
38 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1020 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
38 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1020 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
43 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1019 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
43 | BOCCON Gérard | 1019 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
43 | LABBE Vincent | 1019 | -3 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
43 | PRINEAU Patrick | 1019 | -3 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
43 | REMANDET Jean-Charles | 1019 | -3 | 2A | S | FR | L28 |
43 | SAUVAGET Thomas | 1019 | -3 | 2A | S | FR | M22 |
43 | SAUZE Gilles | 1019 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
43 | SELKE Bernard | 1019 | -3 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |