Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 19/11/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 473 | Top = 1000 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 52 N1 | 61 N2 | 68 N3 | 161 N4 | 87 N5 | 37 N6 | 7 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1000 | TOP | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1000 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1000 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | CLOW Neil | 1000 | TOP | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1000 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1000 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1000 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1000 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
1 | GRIMAL Rémi | 1000 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
1 | IMBERT Eric | 1000 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1000 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 1000 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1000 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1000 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1000 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1000 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1000 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | NIVET Philippe | 1000 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
1 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1000 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
1 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1000 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
1 | ROQUES Didier | 1000 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1000 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1000 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1000 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
25 | BOCCON Gérard | 999 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
26 | BAUMANN Alain | 998 | -2 | 2A | D | FR | T03 |
27 | DUGUET Michel | 997 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
27 | REVEL Yannick | 997 | -3 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
27 | TRENDEL Daniel | 997 | -3 | 2B | S | FR | K45 |
30 | LEGUAY Christophe | 996 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
30 | VAN BELLE David | 996 | -4 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
32 | ABRIBAT William | 995 | -5 | 2B | S | FR | D17 |
32 | BASUIAU Hubert | 995 | -5 | 3B | V | FR | J06 |
32 | BÉDARD François | 995 | -5 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
32 | BELFIORE Lucas | 995 | -5 | 5C | E | FR | Y21 |
32 | BRUYERE Marc | 995 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
32 | DELANOE Sullivan | 995 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
32 | DOL Jean | 995 | -5 | 2A | S | FR | J17 |
32 | ESSOMBA Raymond | 995 | -5 | 2B | S | FR | B23 |
32 | MACQUET Patrice | 995 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | G02 |
32 | MANIQUANT Franck | 995 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
32 | NOUMONVI Joël Arsène | 995 | -5 | 2B | S | BJ | COR |
43 | BERTRAND Benoît | 994 | -6 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
44 | BARBIER Simon | 993 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | MJ09 |
44 | CLERICI Alexandre | 993 | -7 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
46 | CONTROU Joan | 992 | -8 | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
46 | COTSOGLOU Stavros | 992 | -8 | 3B | S | BE | BAN |
46 | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | 992 | -8 | 1B | S | TG | ANG |
49 | BASSERES Louis | 991 | -9 | 2B | D | FR | I07 |
49 | DELHOME Raphaël | 991 | -9 | 3A | S | FR | M18 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |