Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 20/11/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 740 | Top = 865 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 61 N1 | 75 N2 | 105 N3 | 255 N4 | 161 N5 | 69 N6 | 14 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BÉDARD François | 865 | TOP | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
1 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 865 | TOP | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 865 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 865 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DOL Jean | 865 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | J17 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 865 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 865 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 865 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 865 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 865 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 865 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 865 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
13 | BOCCON Gérard | 864 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
13 | BOSSE Olivier | 864 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
13 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 864 | -1 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
13 | BRUYERE Marc | 864 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
13 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 864 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
13 | DRAUX Michel | 864 | -1 | 3A | D | FR | G27 |
13 | EGGERMONT Louis | 864 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
13 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 864 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
13 | IMBERT Eric | 864 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
13 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 864 | -1 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
13 | SAUVAGET Thomas | 864 | -1 | 2A | S | FR | M22 |
13 | SELKE Bernard | 864 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
13 | SPANG Cédric | 864 | -1 | 2A | S | FR | K21 |
13 | VAN BELLE David | 864 | -1 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
27 | BONNET Anaël | 863 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | G27 |
27 | MANIQUANT Franck | 863 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
27 | ROQUES Didier | 863 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
30 | BELFIORE Lucas | 862 | -3 | 5C | E | FR | Y21 |
30 | LORENZO Philippe | 862 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
30 | MANGENOT Fabien | 862 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
30 | MATHIEU Nadine | 862 | -3 | 3A | S | FR | W03 |
30 | THEVENOT Maxime | 862 | -3 | 2B | S | FR | C02 |
30 | VERA-CRUZ Thierry | 862 | -3 | 4B | S | BJ | MSC |
36 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 861 | -4 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
36 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 861 | -4 | 1B | S | BJ | GZSC |
36 | DUTEY Stéphane | 861 | -4 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
36 | LEBEAU Edouard | 861 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
36 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 861 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
36 | REVEL Yannick | 861 | -4 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
36 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 861 | -4 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
36 | SANTI Romain | 861 | -4 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
36 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 861 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
36 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 861 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
36 | VIOLEAU Denis | 861 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | X39 |
47 | BASUIAU Hubert | 860 | -5 | 3B | V | FR | J06 |
47 | BEAUFORT Nicolas | 860 | -5 | 1B | J | FR | DJ22 |
47 | BERNIER Pascal | 860 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | R10 |
47 | EXPOSITO Emmanuel | 860 | -5 | 3A | V | FR | W03 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |