Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 24/11/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 505 | Top = 1105 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 61 N1 | 64 N2 | 78 N3 | 164 N4 | 91 N5 | 40 N6 | 7 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BERNIER Pascal | 1105 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | R10 |
1 | BOCCON Gérard | 1105 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1105 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1105 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1105 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | CLOW Neil | 1105 | TOP | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1105 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1105 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1105 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1105 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1105 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
1 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1105 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1105 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 1105 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1105 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1105 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1105 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | PERES Michel | 1105 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
1 | RICOUR Stéphane | 1105 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | CIN |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1105 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1105 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1105 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
1 | VAN DEN BORREN Cédric | 1105 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | T03 |
24 | LECUT Guillaume | 1103 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
25 | BELFIORE Lucas | 1102 | -3 | 5C | E | FR | Y21 |
25 | BRUYERE Marc | 1102 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
25 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1102 | -3 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
25 | NAGODE Eric | 1102 | -3 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
25 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1102 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
25 | VAN BELLE David | 1102 | -3 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
31 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1100 | -5 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
31 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1100 | -5 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
33 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1099 | -6 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
34 | BÉDARD François | 1098 | -7 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
34 | FANER Catherine | 1098 | -7 | 3A | V | FR | O08 |
34 | IMBERT Eric | 1098 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
34 | MAUDIEU Patrick | 1098 | -7 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
34 | NIVET Philippe | 1098 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
39 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1097 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
40 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1096 | -9 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
41 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1095 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
41 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1095 | -10 | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
41 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1095 | -10 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
44 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1093 | -12 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
45 | LAMA Eugène | 1092 | -13 | 1A | S | CD | ASCM |
45 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1092 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
47 | HUSS Gérard | 1090 | -15 | 1B | S | FR | I07 |
48 | BERGERON Paul | 1089 | -16 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
48 | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | 1089 | -16 | 1B | S | TG | ANG |
50 | ABOU JAOUDÉ Christine | 1088 | -17 | 4C | S | LB | |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |