Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 24/11/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 505 | Top = 1105 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 61 N1 | 64 N2 | 78 N3 | 164 N4 | 91 N5 | 40 N6 | 7 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 1105 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
2 | NAGODE Eric | 1102 | -3 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
3 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1099 | -6 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
4 | BERGERON Paul | 1089 | -16 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
5 | LEVOYER Dominique | 1088 | -17 | 2A | V | FR | W07 |
6 | BAUMANN Alain | 1086 | -19 | 2A | D | FR | T03 |
7 | ACCHIARDI Eric | 1083 | -22 | 2B | S | FR | N04 |
8 | PILLARD Jean-Michel | 1082 | -23 | 2B | S | FR | V24 |
9 | DE LONGREE Alain | 1078 | -27 | 2B | V | BE | MAT |
10 | PIERI Isabelle | 1071 | -34 | 2A | S | FR | M09 |
11 | VIOLEAU Denis | 1069 | -36 | 2B | S | FR | X39 |
12 | CHAUVARD Luc | 1067 | -38 | 2A | S | FR | H07 |
13 | MARTENS Michèle | 1064 | -41 | 2B | D | FR | B07 |
14 | BOURGET Jean-Louis | 1063 | -42 | 2A | S | FR | F07 |
15 | RAMEL Jean-François | 1059 | -46 | 2A | V | FR | O16 |
16 | BERGERON Pierre | 1058 | -47 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
16 | DORE Arnaud | 1058 | -47 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
16 | TRENDEL Daniel | 1058 | -47 | 2B | S | FR | K45 |
19 | DELAVELLE Didier | 1054 | -51 | 2A | V | FR | N34 |
19 | GELINEAU Jean | 1054 | -51 | 2A | S | FR | F25 |
19 | L'HOTE Patrick | 1054 | -51 | 2B | V | FR | K02 |
19 | TARRIN Dominique | 1054 | -51 | 2A | V | FR | H25 |
23 | PREVOT Laurent | 1052 | -53 | 2A | V | FR | D05 |
24 | BOSSE Jean-Claude | 1049 | -56 | 2B | V | BE | BRA |
25 | JEFFREDO Claudie | 1048 | -57 | 2A | D | FR | H05 |
26 | MAES Eric | 1047 | -58 | 2B | S | FR | G34 |
27 | BAQUER Eve | 1046 | -59 | 2A | V | FR | Q04 |
28 | FEVRE Christiane | 1044 | -61 | 2B | V | FR | C09 |
28 | PASCAL Jérôme | 1044 | -61 | 2B | S | FR | I06 |
30 | DESJARDINS Denis | 1042 | -63 | 2A | S | QC | OUT |
31 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1041 | -64 | 2B | S | FR | Q10 |
31 | PRAUD Claude | 1041 | -64 | 2B | V | FR | D30 |
33 | COLIN Olivier | 1040 | -65 | 2B | S | FR | F19 |
34 | BIANCHI Anne-Marie | 1039 | -66 | 2A | V | FR | C03 |
34 | LACHKAR Jacques | 1039 | -66 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
34 | ROSE Mikaël | 1039 | -66 | 2B | S | FR | S08 |
37 | JULLIOT Marie-Dominique | 1038 | -67 | 2A | V | FR | X02 |
37 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1038 | -67 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
39 | COLLIN Jean-Marc | 1036 | -69 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
39 | MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe | 1036 | -69 | 2B | S | FR | H24 |
41 | BAUMANN Christiane | 1034 | -71 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
42 | CERF Gilbert | 1033 | -72 | 2A | D | FR | R06 |
43 | LAUZON Amélie | 1032 | -73 | 2A | S | QC | LAV |
44 | MAHIEUX Patrick | 1030 | -75 | 2B | S | FR | N34 |
44 | VIVERET Bernard | 1030 | -75 | 2A | V | FR | H26 |
46 | PERROT Lucien | 1029 | -76 | 2B | D | FR | N04 |
46 | PLANTE Gaétan | 1029 | -76 | 2A | S | QC | BOU |
46 | SAUVAGET Thomas | 1029 | -76 | 2A | S | FR | M22 |
49 | DOL Jean | 1028 | -77 | 2A | S | FR | J17 |
49 | HENON Yves | 1028 | -77 | 2B | V | FR | I07 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |