Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 21/11/2020 - joker | |||||||
Joueurs : 872 | Top = 1121 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 67 N1 | 88 N2 | 133 N3 | 300 N4 | 187 N5 | 80 N6 | 17 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1121 | TOP | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1121 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1121 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1121 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1121 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1121 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1121 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1121 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1121 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1121 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1121 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
12 | VAN BELLE David | 1120 | -1 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
13 | BOCCON Gérard | 1119 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
13 | SEIXAS Roberto | 1119 | -2 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
15 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1118 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
15 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1118 | -3 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
15 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1118 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
18 | ABRIBAT William | 1117 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | D17 |
18 | GELINEAU Jean | 1117 | -4 | 2A | S | FR | F25 |
18 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1117 | -4 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
21 | BRUYERE Marc | 1116 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
21 | CLOW Neil | 1116 | -5 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
21 | IMBERT Eric | 1116 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
24 | SELKE Bernard | 1115 | -6 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
25 | CHAZE Florence | 1114 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | Q14 |
25 | MARTENS Michèle | 1114 | -7 | 2B | D | FR | B07 |
27 | DE MAERE François | 1113 | -8 | 2A | S | BE | WAT |
27 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1113 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
29 | NAGODE Eric | 1112 | -9 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
29 | REVEL Yannick | 1112 | -9 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
31 | COSTE Denis | 1109 | -12 | 1B | S | FR | I06 |
32 | BLISSON Yves | 1107 | -14 | 1B | S | FR | O08 |
32 | CONTROU Joan | 1107 | -14 | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
32 | FRITSCH Pascal | 1107 | -14 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
32 | LABBE Vincent | 1107 | -14 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
32 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1107 | -14 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
37 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1106 | -15 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
38 | BEUGNIES Philippe | 1105 | -16 | 3A | V | BE | ROY |
38 | KOPACZ Jacqueline | 1105 | -16 | 5A | D | FR | A13 |
40 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1103 | -18 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
40 | GRIMAL Rémi | 1103 | -18 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
40 | UGUEN Guillaume | 1103 | -18 | 4D | E | FR | DJ22 |
43 | FEVRE Christiane | 1102 | -19 | 2B | V | FR | C09 |
44 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1101 | -20 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
44 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1101 | -20 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
46 | AUBIN François | 1100 | -21 | 3A | V | FR | J03 |
47 | MAUDIEU Patrick | 1099 | -22 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
48 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1098 | -23 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
48 | BOSSE Olivier | 1098 | -23 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
48 | ROQUES Didier | 1098 | -23 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |